RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California State University Los Angeles Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Golden Eagles
5151 State University Dr, Los Angeles, California, 90032, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maritza Hernandez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 10:24pm
Comments
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 12, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas Legacy
Air Force
Arizona
Arizona State
Asics
Boise State
Bosnia
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Butler
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Campbell River Christian
Central Washington
Clackamas
Clemson
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Colorado
Colorado State
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Stanislaus
Dare to Dream
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Evo Track Club
Falcon Dista
Florida
Flying AJs
Fresno State
George Fox
Georgetown
Georgia
Golden Ears
Greater Boise RC
Hawaii Manoa
Husky Runnin
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Iona
Iowa
Kajaks T&F Club
Kansas
Kentucky
Lake Oswego
Langley Mustangs
Legacy Athle
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Lsi Sprint
Metro Vault
Metropolitan-Denver
MI Track Clu
Minnesota
Montana State
Nac Victoria
Nathan Hale
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Nike
North Carolina State
North Salem
Northern Arizona
Northwest
Northwest Nazarene
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ocean Athlet
Ohio
Ohio State
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pacific
Penn State
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland AC
Portland State
Princeton
Puget Sound
RF United
Rough Diamon
Run Portland
Running Room
S.E.T.A.
Sacramento State
Saints Track
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Saskatchewan
Saucony
Scottsdale R
SE Pdx TC
Seatown Express
Seattle Masters
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Running
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Shore Athletic Club
Simon Fraser
SOTG
South Eugene
South Fraser Track Club
Southern Utah
Speed of Sou
Speed River Olympic Division
Speed Unlimi
Spirit of Oregon
Split Second
Spokane CC
SRA Elite
SRC
St Martin's
Stanford
Stark Street
Step Ur Game Up
Syracuse
Team Elite A
Team Prep US
Team Run Eugene
Tennessee
Texas Christian
Texas-El Paso
Tigard TC
Trinity Western
Tucson Inter
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UCLA
Unattached
UO Running Club
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanderbilt
Victoria
Victoria Tra
Virginia
Vixmix Track
Walnut Grove
Warner Pacific
Warrior TC
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Whatcom Tess
Whitworth
Willamette Striders
WSTC
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
200m
|
Mile
|
3k
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Colorado
06.76
nwi
2
2
Dodson, Jeremy
Nike
06.77
nwi
2
3
Mathis, Dior
Oregon
06.83
nwi
2
4
Alaka, James
Washington
06.83
nwi
2
1
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.84
nwi
1
5
McKinney, Malik
Adams State
06.88
nwi
2
2
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
06.90
nwi
1
3
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.90
nwi
1
4
Scott, Rushane
Adams State
06.92
nwi
1
5
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.93
nwi
1
6
Parker, Keynan
Oregon State
06.96
nwi
2
6
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
07.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Nike
06.77
nwi
3
1
Mathis, Dior
Oregon
06.80
nwi
6
1
Morris, Joe
Colorado
06.85
nwi
1
2
Alaka, James
Washington
06.86
nwi
1
1
Parker, Keynan
Oregon State
06.91
nwi
8
2
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.91
nwi
6
3
McKinney, Malik
Adams State
06.91
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
06.92
nwi
5
1
Scott, Rushane
Adams State
06.93
nwi
2
2
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.93
nwi
3
2
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.95
nwi
2
2
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.95
nwi
5
3
Hinds, Jason
BYU
06.98
nwi
6
3
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
07.00
nwi
3
4
Charles, Fan Fan
BYU
07.00
nwi
1
1
Gifford, Shaw
Colorado
07.01
nwi
7
1
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
07.03
nwi
4
2
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
07.03
nwi
8
3
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
07.03
nwi
2
3
Lowery, Jemiel
Unattached
07.05
nwi
8
4
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.09
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
07.11
nwi
3
2
Wilhite, Richard
Washington State
07.12
nwi
4
3
Archie, Jordan
Sacramento State
07.12
nwi
5
4
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
07.12
nwi
6
3
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.14
nwi
4
5
Elvrom, Jesse
Sacramento State
07.14
nwi
1
5
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
07.18
nwi
6
2
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.19
nwi
7
4
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
07.19
nwi
2
4
Marble, Malcolm
Oregon State
07.21
nwi
4
6
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
07.21
nwi
6
5
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
07.22
nwi
4
4
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.23
nwi
8
3
Johnson, James
Washington
07.27
nwi
7
6
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
07.28
nwi
3
4
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
07.30
nwi
5
5
Moore, Shayne
Washington
07.35
nwi
2
4
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
07.39
nwi
7
5
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
07.51
nwi
8
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Jarid
Coquitlam Ch
06.94
nwi
13
2
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.96
nwi
13
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Unattached
06.97
nwi
12
3
Pangilinan, Mark
Western Washingt
07.06
nwi
13
2
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
07.08
nwi
12
3
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
07.09
nwi
12
1
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
07.10
nwi
10
4
Robertson, Gavin
Academy of Art U
07.11
nwi
12
4
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.11
nwi
13
1
Steffen, Brock
Unattached
07.12
nwi
9
1
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
07.12
nwi
11
1
Adams, Ryan
Unattached
07.13
nwi
8
2
Archie, Jordan
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
9
5
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.13
nwi
13
1
Fan, David
Unattached
07.15
nwi
5
2
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
07.15
nwi
11
1
Ayin, Nicholas
Coquitlam Ch
07.17
nwi
4
2
Sewell, Trent
Rough Diamon
07.17
nwi
5
2
McKinney, Kent
Seattle Spee
07.17
nwi
8
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.17
nwi
9
3
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
07.18
nwi
11
3
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
07.19
nwi
8
4
Ohl, Micah
Unattached
07.21
nwi
9
2
Condon, Bobby
Spokane CC
07.22
nwi
10
1
Phillips, Ty
Western Oregon
07.23
nwi
2
3
Baker, Bishard
Speed of Sou
07.23
nwi
10
4
Humphrey, Stephen
Langley Mustangs
07.23
nwi
8
4
Fontenot Jr, Carlos
Unattached
07.23
nwi
11
1
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
07.24
nwi
6
5
Williams, Sean
Unattached
07.24
nwi
12
2
Oliveri, Justin
Concordia-Portla
07.25
nwi
6
1
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
07.27
nwi
3
1
Moran, Matt
Seattle Spee
07.27
nwi
7
5
Newland, Paul
Seattle Spee
07.29
nwi
8
3
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
07.30
nwi
6
5
Sinclair, Nick
MI Track Clu
07.30
nwi
9
2
Grubb, Shelby
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
3
Maggit, Quincy
Unattached
07.32
nwi
2
4
Piedad, Eric
Academy of Art U
07.32
nwi
10
2
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
07.33
nwi
7
1
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
07.34
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
07.34
nwi
4
3
Lesko, Risley
MI Track Clu
07.35
nwi
5
4
Allen, Joey
Clackamas
07.36
nwi
6
4
Richmond, Max
Unattached
07.37
nwi
2
2
Doyle, Liam
SOTG
07.38
nwi
1
2
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
07.38
nwi
3
6
Caviezel, Kyle
Unattached
07.38
nwi
9
3
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
07.39
nwi
3
5
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Coquitlam Ch
07.39
nwi
2
3
Cowan, Jason
Seattle Spee
07.40
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Casey
George Fox
07.40
nwi
6
4
Straker, RJ
Seattle Pacific
07.42
nwi
5
3
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
07.43
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Keelynn
Unattached
07.43
nwi
3
5
Lee, Erik
Central Washingt
07.44
nwi
3
6
Park, Calvin
South Eugene
07.44
nwi
3
6
Adugalski, Sebastian
Ocean Athlet
07.45
nwi
13
4
Ortiz, Kevin
St Martin's
07.47
nwi
1
6
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
07.47
nwi
2
5
Valencia, Jack
Unattached
07.49
nwi
10
3
Acree, Trent
Clackamas
07.51
nwi
4
4
Anthony, Nick
Unattached
07.52
nwi
4
5
Lundgren, Justin
Clackamas
07.53
nwi
11
6
Smith, Spencer
Unattached
07.53
nwi
8
5
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
07.57
nwi
5
6
Green, Devonte
Unattached
07.57
nwi
10
5
Waqar, Samier
South Eugene
07.60
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Timmy
Unattached
07.60
nwi
5
4
Yun, Nick
Step Ur Game Up
07.61
nwi
7
5
Yungeberg, Nicholas
Vixmix Track
07.62
nwi
7
6
Banchero, Evan
Seattle Spee
07.63
nwi
6
6
Thomsen, Justin
Western Washingt
07.64
nwi
11
6
Jones, Garet
Vixmix Track
07.65
nwi
7
6
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
07.70
nwi
1
5
Watson, Reshon
Rough Diamon
07.71
nwi
4
6
Thompson, Anthony
Unattached
07.79
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Nike
21.26
nwi
10
2
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
21.40
nwi
10
1
Hinds, Jason
BYU
21.84
nwi
6
3
Morris, Joe
Colorado
21.95
nwi
10
4
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.97
nwi
10
2
Gifford, Shaw
Colorado
22.00
nwi
6
1
Wells, Dana
Washington State
22.04
nwi
3
1
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
22.08
nwi
8
1
Wilhite, Richard
Washington State
22.15
nwi
5
1
Charles, Fan Fan
BYU
22.17
nwi
2
2
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
22.18
nwi
8
3
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
22.23
nwi
6
2
MacIntosh, Kyle
Colorado
22.24
nwi
5
1
Scott, Rushane
Adams State
22.29
nwi
7
4
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
22.34
nwi
6
2
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
22.35
nwi
2
1
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
22.36
nwi
4
2
Butcher, Matt
Colorado
22.44
nwi
3
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
22.45
nwi
4
2
Reimer, Blake
Colorado
22.45
nwi
7
1
Fiorini, Derek
Metropolitan-Den
22.48
nwi
9
2
McAllister, James Derek
BYU
22.53
nwi
9
3
Dawson, Brandon
Washington State
22.55
nwi
8
3
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
22.65
nwi
4
3
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
22.70
nwi
5
3
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
22.74
nwi
9
3
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
22.91
nwi
2
3
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.92
nwi
3
4
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
22.95
nwi
5
5
Hart, Steven
BYU
23.00
nwi
6
5
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
23.07
nwi
5
1
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
23.17
nwi
1
2
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
23.20
nwi
1
3
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
23.35
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
23.47
nwi
3
4
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
23.74
nwi
1
4
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
23.93
nwi
2
--
McKinney, Malik
Adams State
FS
nwi
8
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
22.21
nwi
3
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Unattached
22.26
nwi
1
1
Williams, Sean
Unattached
22.29
nwi
2
2
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
22.31
nwi
2
2
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.44
nwi
1
3
Archie, Jordan
Sacramento State
22.45
nwi
1
1
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
22.58
nwi
4
1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
22.58
nwi
6
3
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
22.60
nwi
2
1
Adams, Ryan
Unattached
22.69
nwi
8
1
George, Nathan
Coquitlam Ch
22.77
nwi
5
4
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
22.80
nwi
2
2
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
22.81
nwi
3
2
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
22.81
nwi
6
2
Linde, James
Coquitlam Ch
22.89
nwi
4
1
Phillips, Ty
Western Oregon
22.90
nwi
7
1
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
22.96
nwi
10
5
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
22.96
nwi
2
1
Ohl, Micah
Unattached
22.99
nwi
9
3
Humphrey, Stephen
Langley Mustangs
22.99
nwi
3
3
Rucker, Sam
Washington
22.99
nwi
4
4
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.02
nwi
4
3
Ayin, Nicholas
Coquitlam Ch
23.05
nwi
6
4
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
23.06
nwi
6
5
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
23.11
nwi
6
1
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
23.14
nwi
11
2
Matthews, Drew
Unattached
23.16
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
23.16
nwi
3
5
Burningham, Landon
Western Oregon
23.17
nwi
3
2
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
23.23
nwi
9
2
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
23.24
nwi
8
2
Oliveri, Justin
Concordia-Portla
23.26
nwi
10
2
Condon, Bobby
Spokane CC
23.33
nwi
11
3
Grubb, Shelby
Unattached
23.38
nwi
8
3
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
23.40
nwi
9
3
Piedad, Eric
Academy of Art U
23.42
nwi
5
3
Rockerbie, Philip
Coquitlam Ch
23.45
nwi
11
5
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
23.54
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Keelynn
Unattached
23.56
nwi
12
2
Pangilinan, Mark
Western Washingt
23.60
nwi
7
2
Anthony, Nick
Unattached
23.60
nwi
12
3
Nelson, Colin
Linfield
23.67
nwi
12
4
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
23.72
nwi
9
3
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
23.75
nwi
7
4
Che, Steven
Kajaks T&F Club
23.89
nwi
12
4
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
23.92
nwi
5
3
McGetrick, Sean
Tigard TC
23.97
nwi
10
4
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
24.07
nwi
11
5
Lynch, Jesse
Unattached
24.11
nwi
9
4
Green, Devonte
Unattached
24.14
nwi
8
4
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
24.17
nwi
10
5
Madden, Michael
Linfield
24.17
nwi
12
5
Acosta, Patrick
Unattached
24.19
nwi
5
5
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
24.26
nwi
11
5
Davis, Gary
Unattached
24.35
nwi
10
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
25.20
nwi
1
2
Jacobsen, Vance
Unattached
29.31
nwi
1
3
Stonkus, Arnie
Unattached
29.74
nwi
1
1
Leslie, Will
Unattached
29.94
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
30.43
nwi
2
3
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
32.80
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.29
6
1
Lockett, Jahmani
Long Beach State
48.30
8
2
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
48.44
6
1
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
48.45
9
1
MacIntosh, Kyle
Colorado
48.70
7
2
Sanders, Dan
Washington
48.72
8
1
Butcher, Matt
Colorado
48.91
5
2
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
48.93
5
3
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
49.29
5
3
Stanfield, Zach
Unattached
49.32
6
1
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
49.43
4
1
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
49.48
3
2
Fiorini, Derek
Metropolitan-Den
49.48
7
4
Shelby, Robert
Washington State
49.51
5
5
Rucker, Sam
Washington
49.53
5
2
Hopkins, J
Washington State
49.55
9
3
Wells, Dana
Washington State
49.69
8
2
Hart, Steven
BYU
49.79
3
3
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
49.79
7
2
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
49.82
4
3
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
49.93
4
1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
49.96
2
4
Reimer, Blake
Colorado
50.00
8
2
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
50.05
2
3
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.26
3
4
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
50.29
3
3
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
50.32
9
3
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
50.44
2
4
Timpe, Miles
Washington
50.49
4
5
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.58
3
1
Grimble, Kenneth
UC Riverside
50.82
1
4
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
51.27
7
2
Fekete, Shane
Portland
51.40
1
3
LaMeres, Jarrett
Portland
53.44
1
Mens 400m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
47.35
2
1
Kunkel, Adam
Legacy Athle
47.52
1
2
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
47.61
2
2
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
Sacramento State
47.90
1
3
Dodson, Jeremy
Nike
48.14
1
3
Dawson, Brandon
Washington State
48.36
2
4
McAllister, James Derek
BYU
48.48
1
4
Drakeford, Antione
Unattached
48.63
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Restall, Brendon
Nac Victoria
48.85
3
1
Lockett, Jahmani
Long Beach State
48.93
1
1
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
48.96
2
2
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.66
2
3
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
49.75
2
2
Harding, Hodson
Coquitlam Ch
50.02
1
1
Robertson, Gavin
Academy of Art U
50.05
12
4
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
50.06
2
1
Bland, Josh
Spokane CC
50.11
8
5
George, Nathan
Coquitlam Ch
50.30
2
2
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
50.38
3
3
Burningham, Landon
Western Oregon
50.45
1
4
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
50.57
1
1
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
50.61
6
3
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
50.78
3
4
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
50.82
3
2
Ference, Lucas
Coastal Track Cl
50.86
6
1
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
50.91
4
2
Alexander, Colin
Central Washingt
51.23
4
3
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
51.27
4
4
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
51.34
4
1
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
51.53
5
1
Pollard, Eric
Pacific
51.87
10
2
Liu, Yubai
Simon Fraser
51.87
5
1
Medrano, Elias
Spokane CC
51.93
7
3
Sather, Chayce
Unattached
52.11
5
2
Tyree, Sean
Puget Sound
52.12
8
4
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
52.22
5
3
Corazza, John
Seattle Pacific
52.58
6
2
Putnam, Wiley
Puget Sound
52.59
7
5
Tipton, Kaid
Unattached
52.66
4
3
Grudzinski, Levi
Western Washingt
52.73
7
4
Sloat, Jeff
Western Washingt
52.90
6
1
Kastelin, Eli
Langley Mustangs
52.93
9
3
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
52.94
8
4
Lynch, Jesse
Unattached
52.94
7
5
Davis, Gary
Unattached
52.95
7
2
Madden, Michael
Linfield
53.08
12
5
Klute, Josh
Whitworth
53.13
6
2
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
53.22
10
4
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
53.23
8
1
Dunn, Steven
St Martin's
53.24
11
5
Romey, Matt
George Fox
53.29
3
2
Brenner, Austin
St Martin's
53.38
11
2
Adugalski, Sebastian
Ocean Athlet
53.43
9
3
Thompson, Brandon
Clackamas
53.45
10
3
Zetterberg, Barrett
Linfield
53.85
11
3
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
53.95
9
3
Nees, Mathias
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.01
12
5
Bretland, Dean
Unattached
54.17
1
4
Johnson, Timmy
Unattached
54.36
12
4
Marshall, Brian
Puget Sound
54.40
10
5
Burnett, Sean
Walnut Grove
54.77
12
4
Yungeberg, Nicholas
Vixmix Track
54.81
9
4
Jones, Garet
Vixmix Track
55.31
11
5
Ladd, Taylor
Seattle Pacific
55.58
9
5
Svendsen, Thomas
Seattle Pacific
56.17
10
5
Cohen, Daniel
Seattle Spee
1:15.27
11
Mens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jasen
Concordia-Portla
1:19.94
1
2
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:20.18
1
3
Winkler, Matthew
Split Second
1:20.41
1
4
Bickley, Brad
Calgary
1:20.70
1
5
Boersma, Nicholas
Unattached
1:22.09
1
6
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:22.59
1
7
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
1:22.66
1
8
Ratliff, James
Concordia-Portla
1:23.28
1
9
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
1:25.27
1
1
Butler, Michael
Ocean Athlet
1:27.20
2
2
Ishenin, Slavic
Warner Pacific
1:27.29
2
3
Michael, Aaron
Unattached
1:28.64
2
4
Browne, Ross
Trinity Western
1:28.76
2
5
Lane, Ryan
George Fox
1:29.53
2
6
Black, Royal
Unattached
1:30.12
2
7
Heflin, Matt
Puget Sound
1:30.29
2
8
Culp, Christian
Trinity Western
1:31.21
2
9
Omar, Qadar
Unattached
1:34.90
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eichberger, James
Arizona
1:51.05
5
2
Walker, Shaquille
BYU
1:51.05
5
1
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:51.50
4
1
Berian, Boris
Adams State
1:51.58
2
2
Clark, James
Idaho
1:51.59
4
2
Lindsay, Alex
Air Force
1:51.66
2
1
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:51.71
3
3
Hornsby, Russell
Oregon
1:51.83
5
3
Winkler, Matthew
Unattached
1:51.84
4
1
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
1:51.89
6
2
Krinik, Sean
Washington
1:51.89
3
3
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:52.10
3
4
Mitchell, John
Florida
1:52.17
5
3
Brennan, Ryan
Penn State
1:52.18
2
4
Dalton, Josh
Unattached
1:52.24
4
5
Neal, Keffri
Kentucky
1:52.24
4
2
Manley, Connor
Penn State
1:52.29
6
5
Kasica, Steve
Colorado
1:52.29
5
3
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:52.30
6
6
Ferris, Dylan
Stanford
1:52.53
5
4
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:52.69
3
4
Mallon, Thomas
Stanford
1:52.74
6
7
Lindbom, Shawn
Unattached
1:52.79
5
1
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:52.92
1
5
Holt, Jason
Unattached
1:52.96
6
6
Grass, Daniel
Georgia
1:52.99
6
6
McFarland, Joe
Minnesota
1:53.09
4
8
Wehunt, Daniel
Florida
1:53.09
5
2
Scharold, Robert
Kentucky
1:53.32
1
4
Pettit, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1:53.57
2
5
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:53.70
2
5
Lecompte, Brooks
Unattached
1:53.72
3
7
Keane, Sean
Kentucky
1:53.75
4
8
Isaacson, Dylan
Unattached
1:53.82
4
6
Smith, Nick
Unattached
1:53.89
2
9
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:53.89
5
7
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
1:54.06
2
8
Bickley, Brad
Calgary
1:54.27
2
3
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:54.36
1
6
Cronrath, Matt
Washington State
1:54.56
3
9
Lawrence, Luc
Florida
1:54.78
2
7
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:54.99
6
4
Hughes, Taylor
Washington
1:55.06
1
8
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
1:55.21
6
10
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:55.49
2
5
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
1:56.38
1
6
HOWLAND, TAYLEN
Portland State
1:56.97
1
7
Misono, Colton
Seattle Universi
1:56.99
1
Mens 800m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomong, Lopez
Nike
1:47.87
2
2
Evans, Aaron
Georgia
1:47.88
2
1
Leslie, Cory
Ohio State
1:48.11
1
2
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
1:48.86
1
3
Obinwa, Sean
Florida
1:48.99
2
3
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:49.15
1
4
Loxsom, Casimir
Penn State
1:49.21
2
5
Sowinski, Erik
Iowa
1:49.23
2
4
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
1:49.35
1
6
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
1:49.63
2
5
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:49.67
1
7
Waite, Ryan
BYU
1:49.79
2
6
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
1:51.02
1
8
Thompson, Travis
Unattached
1:51.24
2
7
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:52.17
1
8
White, Dan
Ohio State
1:52.25
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berian, Boris
Adams State
1:51.58
1
2
Swanson, Matthew
NorWesters Track
1:52.35
1
3
Collins, Austin
Clackamas
1:52.54
1
4
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:52.64
1
5
Graham, Andrew
Adams State
1:53.34
1
6
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
1:53.40
1
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
1:53.61
1
1
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
1:53.73
2
8
Sanchez, Martin
Adams State
1:54.03
1
9
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
1:54.10
1
2
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
1:54.32
2
10
Nicol, Scott
Calgary
1:54.36
1
3
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:54.40
2
11
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:55.15
1
4
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:55.34
2
5
Acosta, Steven
Whitworth
1:55.68
2
6
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
1:55.72
2
7
Abraham, Nick
Western Washingt
1:56.13
2
8
Hopper, Dylan
Unattached
1:56.19
2
9
Drinkwater, Will
Unattached
1:56.66
2
1
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:56.77
3
1
Lizier Zmudzinski, gerem
Unattached
1:56.83
4
12
Liu, Yubai
Simon Fraser
1:56.92
1
10
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:57.40
2
2
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
1:57.63
3
2
Battaglia, Lucian
Linfield
1:58.65
4
11
Vuksich, Kyle
Clackamas
1:58.81
2
3
Williams, Keith
Unattached
1:59.06
3
3
Armstrong, Zach
Central Washingt
1:59.24
4
4
Bouchafra, Hamza
Academy of Art U
1:59.41
3
4
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
1:59.85
4
5
DeMoss, Devon
St Martin's
2:00.12
3
5
Krause, Frank
St Martin's
2:00.12
4
6
Morrell, Austin
George Fox
2:00.45
4
7
Kurgat, Kennedy
Academy of Art U
2:00.88
4
8
Meinburg, Spencer
Idaho
2:01.27
4
6
Hall, Keegan
Western Washingt
2:01.47
3
7
So, Matthew
Vancouver Thunde
2:01.69
3
1
Timpe, Braden
Western Washingt
2:02.10
5
8
Piette, Brian
Western Washingt
2:02.12
3
9
Soto, Bryan
Puget Sound
2:02.17
4
10
Riddell, Patrick
Vancouver Thunde
2:03.04
4
9
Howe, Nick
Western Washingt
2:03.11
3
10
Bosket, Andrew
Unattached
2:03.29
3
2
Palladino, Nic
Unattached
2:03.34
5
3
Stash, Chris
Clackamas
2:03.36
5
11
Roberts, Aedan
Nathan Hale
2:03.84
3
11
Goh, Daniel
Vancouver Thunde
2:04.06
4
4
McDermott, Kirby
Club Northwest
2:04.64
5
5
Murphy, Nicholas
Unattached
2:05.46
5
12
Heidenreich, Noah
Unattached
2:06.04
3
6
Ashby, Graham
Puget Sound
2:06.25
5
7
Smith, Lorenzo
Valley Royals
2:06.48
5
12
Figueroa, Brandon
Ocean Athlet
2:07.41
4
8
Bates, Colin
Vixmix Track
2:09.83
5
9
Wong, Mackenzie
Vancouver Thunde
2:10.30
5
Mens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
2:27.35
1
2
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
2:27.76
1
3
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
2:27.79
1
4
Guenther, Davis
Saskatchewan
2:28.23
1
5
Winkler, Matthew
Split Second
2:29.58
1
1
Rivera, Bobby
Unattached
2:32.65
2
2
Collins, Austin
Clackamas
2:32.67
2
6
Goodwin, Nathan
Coastal Track Cl
2:33.52
1
3
Ott, Andrew
Trinity Western
2:33.83
2
7
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
2:34.63
1
8
Wilson, Nick
Concordia-Portla
2:34.86
1
4
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
Stark Street
2:36.30
2
5
Sultessa, Badane
Clackamas
2:40.34
2
9
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
2:40.75
1
6
Stash, Chris
Clackamas
2:45.16
2
7
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
2:48.39
2
8
Omar, Qadar
Unattached
3:01.59
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kostelac, Anthony
Virginia
4:02.99
6
2
Sigilai, Peter
Eastern Kentucky
4:03.60
6
3
Walmsley, Jim
Air Force
4:04.25
6
4
Zubey, Alex
Air Force
4:04.56
6
1
Fallon, Chris
Ohio State
4:04.85
5
2
Evans, Sam
New Mexico
4:05.00
5
1
Winn, Daniel
Oregon
4:05.21
4
2
Stanford, Travis
Oregon
4:05.22
4
5
Elkaim, Jeramy
Oregon
4:05.33
6
3
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
4:05.47
4
6
West, Austin
Southern Utah
4:05.51
6
7
Bernard, Olivier
Unattached
4:05.57
6
4
O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre
Boise State
4:05.63
4
3
Simon, Meron
Washington
4:05.75
5
8
Stevens, Tabor
Adams State
4:05.96
6
9
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
4:06.08
6
10
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
4:06.26
6
11
Miller, Michael
Washington
4:06.35
6
12
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
4:06.44
6
4
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
4:06.53
5
5
Jordan, Craig
Butler
4:06.59
4
5
Locklear, Jordan
Unattached
4:06.61
5
1
Kahleifeh, Adam
Kentucky
4:06.88
3
6
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
4:06.92
4
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:07.25
4
8
Sabo, Joshua
Ohio State
4:07.83
4
2
Schrom, Ed
Virginia
4:07.99
3
6
Watson, Cole
Oregon
4:08.45
5
9
Lopez, Chio
Utah State
4:08.67
4
7
Hickerson, David
Unattached
4:08.71
5
3
Hillenbrand, Matt
Kentucky
4:08.76
3
4
McCabe, Josh
Utah Valley Univ
4:09.10
3
5
Ganem, Chris
Northern Arizona
4:09.45
3
8
Endress, Wade
Penn State
4:09.55
5
9
MacQuitty, Philip
UCLA
4:09.61
5
13
Mizereck, Matt
Florida
4:09.72
6
10
Jones, Ryan
BYU
4:10.14
4
6
Malarte, Antoine
Adams State
4:10.16
3
7
Caldwell, Matt
Air Force
4:10.35
3
10
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
4:10.37
5
11
Cardillo, Tyler
Florida
4:10.55
4
14
Ricardi, John
Unattached
4:10.77
6
1
Brewer, Chris
Unattached
4:11.50
1
1
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
4:11.81
2
8
Jablonski, Matt
Unattached
4:12.28
3
2
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
4:12.53
2
3
Her Many Horses, Caleb
Wyoming
4:12.91
2
4
Halasek, Trent
Kentucky
4:12.94
2
9
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
4:12.98
3
5
Dowdy, Hugh
Colorado
4:12.99
2
6
Ellis, Harry
Butler
4:13.25
2
12
Arnold III, Carl
Unattached
4:13.42
4
11
Winter, Connor
Colorado
4:13.47
5
13
Urie, Ryan
Syracuse
4:13.66
4
2
Dorton, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
4:14.01
1
12
Haebe, Ryan
Western State
4:14.06
5
7
Sinda, Adam
Western State
4:14.11
2
8
Young, Mack
Washington State
4:14.62
2
9
Cowhick, Henry
Western State
4:14.98
2
13
Castille, Kevin
Unattached
4:15.04
5
3
Clements, Aaron
Utah State
4:15.14
1
4
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
4:15.49
1
10
Everett, Matt
New Mexico
4:15.64
3
14
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
4:15.74
5
5
Rae, Kyle
Washington
4:15.77
1
10
Jordan, Bryan
UC Berkeley
4:15.80
2
6
DaPonte, Drake
Eastern Washingt
4:16.00
1
7
Bastian, Jeffrey
BYU
4:16.80
1
11
Parry, Trey
Portland
4:16.93
2
12
Lang, Devin
Utah State
4:17.16
2
8
Osborn, Jeff
Idaho
4:17.53
1
15
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
4:17.91
5
11
Kandie, Nathan
Arizona
4:18.11
3
12
Young, James
Unattached
4:18.46
3
9
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
4:18.70
1
10
Sears, Kelton
Seattle Universi
4:20.20
1
13
Lawrence, John
Portland State
4:20.52
3
15
Mason, Alexander
Scottsdale R
4:21.27
6
14
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
4:24.88
4
14
Goodman, David
Western State
4:31.38
3
11
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
4:31.59
1
12
Glover, Adrian
BYU
4:35.68
1
--
Yatsko, John
Northern Arizona
DQ
3
Mens Mile INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Peter
Princeton
3:58.76
2
2
Creese, Robby
Penn State
3:59.52
2
1
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
3:59.92
1
3
Curr, Tom
Butler
4:00.11
2
4
Jager, Evan
Nike
4:00.56
2
5
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:00.70
2
2
Banks, Michael
Unattached
4:00.91
1
6
Bywater, Joey
Washington
4:01.21
2
3
Graham, Andrew
Adams State
4:01.43
1
4
Weese, Lyle
Unattached
4:01.61
1
5
Dobson, Ian
OTC Elite
4:02.22
1
6
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
4:02.32
1
7
Todd, Patrick
Virginia
4:02.70
1
8
Chelimo, Kevin
OTC Elite
4:02.97
1
9
Shrader, Brian
Oregon
4:03.14
1
7
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
4:03.19
2
10
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
4:03.69
1
8
Chipangama, Jordan
Northern Arizona
4:03.79
2
11
Emmen, Tetlo
adidas Legacy
4:04.08
1
9
Thode, Jeff
Iowa
4:06.11
2
10
McHenry, Mason
Arizona State
4:06.47
2
11
Stutzman, Tyler
Stanford
4:06.75
2
12
Nicol, Scott
Calgary
4:07.94
1
12
Brosnan, Sean
Bowerman Athleti
4:08.30
2
13
Hassan, Abdi
Arizona
4:10.53
2
13
Finley, Stephen
OTC Elite
4:12.38
1
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colle, Stephane
Idaho
4:12.17
1
2
Britt, Barry
Idaho
4:12.78
1
3
Romo, Chris
Sacramento State
4:13.87
1
4
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
4:14.93
1
5
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
4:16.50
1
6
Carlos, Shane
Point Grey TFC
4:16.82
1
7
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
4:17.71
1
1
Osborn, Jeff
Idaho
4:18.01
2
8
Clouthier, Josh
Victoria
4:18.06
1
2
Gibson, Patrick
Whatcom Tess
4:18.23
2
1
Hastings, Colton
Idaho
4:19.10
3
3
Graham, Lucas
Unattached
4:19.12
2
4
Timpe, Braden
Western Washingt
4:19.41
2
5
Hagan, Bernie
Unattached
4:19.69
2
2
Yoke, Justin
Spokane CC
4:19.71
3
9
Clifford, Deon
Ocean Athlet
4:19.76
1
6
Sultessa, Badane
Clackamas
4:20.01
2
10
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
4:20.61
1
7
Bradley, Tom
Whatcom Tess
4:22.48
2
8
Shroy, Richard
Unattached
4:22.75
2
9
Nelson, Blake
Unattached
4:22.86
2
11
Schiavone, Trevor
Victoria
4:23.35
1
3
Campbell, Aaron
Unattached
4:24.12
3
4
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
4:25.09
3
12
Williams, Keith
Unattached
4:25.48
1
13
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:25.70
1
5
Carwile, Jason
Trinity Western
4:25.87
3
6
Voth, Chris
Trinity Western
4:25.95
3
14
olivas, quin
Unattached
4:26.23
1
15
Bosserman, Joel
Unattached
4:26.34
1
7
Sheeran, Will
Unattached
4:26.40
3
8
VanDooren, Tyler
Unattached
4:29.23
3
10
McCranie, Cody
Unattached
4:29.87
2
9
Sleight, Nathanael
Seattle Pacific
4:30.02
3
1
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
4:31.14
4
16
Goodwin, Sumner
Unattached
4:31.20
1
10
Seekatz, Joshua
Puget Sound
4:32.02
3
2
Swanson, Jon
Central Washingt
4:32.23
4
11
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:32.94
2
11
Harrison, Will
Seattle Pacific
4:33.05
3
3
Murphy, Nicholas
Unattached
4:33.08
4
4
jones, ryan
Unattached
4:33.53
4
5
Dittell, Sandy
Unattached
4:33.82
4
12
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:34.01
3
13
Lunder, Danny
Unattached
4:35.01
3
12
Mugrage, Kris
Unattached
4:35.07
2
14
McDermott, Patrick
Unattached
4:35.09
3
6
Flannery, Tyler
Unattached
4:35.84
4
7
Sofen, Eric
Seattle Running
4:36.17
4
8
Bates, Brian
Western Washingt
4:36.60
4
13
Cunliffe, BJ
Unattached
4:37.33
2
9
Reed, Oliver
Unattached
4:37.84
4
14
Stalun, Jeffrey
RF United
4:37.88
2
10
Kitzan, Isaac
Unattached
4:38.47
4
15
Hayes, Conner
Unattached
4:39.75
3
16
mayhew, william
Unattached
4:40.66
3
17
Roe, Aaron
Unattached
4:41.26
3
11
Jorgensen, Oliver
Valley Royals
4:42.06
4
12
Collier, Vance
Unattached
4:42.59
4
17
Carlos, Luke
Unattached
4:42.93
1
18
Brown, Zack
Unattached
4:43.88
3
1
Dubuque, Dylan
Whatcom Tess
4:45.27
5
13
Schwecke, Tyler
Western Washingt
4:45.54
4
2
Allen, Hezekiah
Unattached
4:45.89
5
14
Wadhwani, Isaac
Golden Ears
4:48.25
4
15
Paulson, Kevin
Unattached
4:48.60
4
3
Maguire, Simon
Unattached
4:49.07
5
4
Cornwell, Ryan
Vixmix Track
4:49.39
5
5
Villa, Ramon
Unattached
4:49.80
5
6
Wimpenny, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:50.56
5
7
Smith, Michael
Club Northwest
4:53.31
5
8
Young, Paul
Club Northwest
4:53.31
5
9
Geil-Haggerty, Heath
Whatcom Tess
4:54.36
5
10
Drake, Brandon
Walnut Grove
4:55.33
5
11
Cendrajaya, fandy
Unattached
4:55.54
5
16
Coxen, Morgan
Unattached
4:55.69
4
12
Magnusson, Collin
Whatcom Tess
4:56.46
5
13
Comer, Brian
Unattached
4:57.67
5
17
Roche, Devin
Tigard TC
4:58.06
4
14
Oviatt, Peter
Whatcom Tess
4:58.78
5
15
Chu, Ryan
Unattached
5:02.79
2
15
Mitchell, Peter
Valley Royals
5:03.49
5
16
Miller, Justin
Step Ur Game Up
5:19.72
5
17
Stephenson, Wyatt
Unattached
5:40.09
5
Mixed Mile UW-UO Club
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jessie
Boise State
5:24.94
1
2
Carlson, Jenna
Boise State
5:27.48
1
3
Morris, Tiffany
UO Running Club
5:34.03
1
4
Earthman, Lauren
UO Running Club
5:40.04
1
5
Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole
UO Running Club
5:42.05
1
6
Biaggi, Taylor
Husky Runnin
5:42.81
1
7
Rushing, Jaclyn
UO Running Club
5:48.89
1
8
Bayer, Elizabeth
UO Running Club
6:10.00
1
9
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
UO Running Club
6:11.33
1
10
Phillips, Tawny
UO Running Club
6:18.60
1
11
Gilchriese, Carolyn
UO Running Club
6:29.26
1
12
Hartmann, Elizabeth
Husky Runnin
7:16.85
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, David
Portland
8:08.86
3
2
Jordan, Drew
Washington State
8:09.06
3
3
Fischer, Matt
Penn State
8:10.40
3
4
Knight, Dylan
UCLA
8:12.16
3
5
Larsen, Andrew
Minnesota
8:12.44
3
1
Rosa, James
Stanford
8:12.66
2
2
King, Kyle
Virginia
8:14.42
2
6
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
8:14.84
3
7
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
8:15.62
3
8
Miller, Matt
UC Berkeley
8:16.11
3
9
Maru, Amos
Academy of Art U
8:16.25
3
10
King, Tyler
Washington
8:16.81
3
11
Mason, Alexander
Scottsdale R
8:17.61
3
3
Theroux, Blake
Colorado
8:18.07
2
4
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
8:18.46
2
5
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:18.93
2
12
Holmes, Nick
Iowa
8:19.84
3
6
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:20.44
2
13
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
8:20.56
3
7
Stevens, Jonny
Colorado
8:21.46
2
8
Schmidt, Simon
UC Berkeley
8:22.38
2
9
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
8:23.61
2
10
Romo, Chris
Sacramento State
8:23.99
2
14
Wells, Cody
Portland
8:24.24
3
11
Tibaduiza, Bryan
Washington
8:24.69
2
1
Lee, George
Washington State
8:24.71
1
15
Campbell, Chris
Penn State
8:24.98
3
12
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
8:25.74
2
2
Nielson, Cliff
Utah Valley Univ
8:25.91
1
13
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
8:27.40
2
14
Lesser, Andrew
Colorado State
8:27.92
2
16
Khan, Talal
UC Riverside
8:28.27
3
17
McLean, Dan
SRC
8:28.62
3
15
Marinchich, Daveson
Academy of Art U
8:29.66
2
3
Borg, Chris
Portland
8:30.19
1
4
Hopkins, Craig
Portland
8:30.45
1
5
Bolinder, Nick
Utah State
8:30.86
1
16
Morin, Dylan
Washington
8:30.90
2
6
Osborne, Nick
Unattached
8:33.77
1
7
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
8:36.11
1
8
Lewis, Kevin
Iowa
8:37.09
1
17
Torke, Harsha
Florida
8:39.24
2
9
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
8:39.43
1
10
Petersen, Matt
UC Berkeley
8:39.66
1
11
Whan, Connor
Portland
8:40.91
1
12
Banks, Michael
Wyoming
8:41.33
1
13
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
8:41.95
1
18
DeCastro, Steven
Long Beach State
8:42.87
2
14
Halliday, Brennen
Unattached
8:44.00
1
15
Neuner, Austin
Utah State
8:44.22
1
16
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
8:48.50
1
17
Jordan, Cody
UC Riverside
8:48.70
1
18
Runia, Max
Unattached
8:51.41
1
--
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
DNF
2
--
Gardner, Spencer
BYU
DNF
3
Mens 3000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Ryan
North Carolina S
7:43.08
2
2
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
7:44.63
2
3
Millington, Ross
New Mexico
7:49.11
2
4
Goose, Mitch
Iona
7:51.75
2
5
Stilin, Joe
Princeton
7:53.15
2
6
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Unattached
7:53.57
2
7
Shields, Rex
BYU
7:53.59
2
8
Springer, Andrew
Georgetown
7:53.69
2
9
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
7:53.99
2
10
Amirault, Mark
Virginia
7:54.08
2
11
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
7:55.11
2
12
Clarke, Ross
Butler
7:57.82
2
13
Scott, Derek
Run Portland
8:02.58
2
14
Morikawa, Kent
UCLA
8:02.68
2
1
Moldovan, Bobby
North Carolina S
8:02.69
1
2
Simons, John
Minnesota
8:03.06
1
3
Pierre, Brian
Arizona State
8:03.47
1
15
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
8:05.05
2
4
Bassett, Jared
Portland
8:05.36
1
16
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
8:06.42
2
5
Pennel, Tyler
Unattached
8:06.66
1
6
Britt, Barry
Idaho
8:07.02
1
7
Zarda, Zach
Kansas
8:08.13
1
17
Dahlberg, Scott
Boulder Running
8:08.30
2
8
Colle, Stephane
Idaho
8:08.31
1
9
Cleaver, Matt
Georgia
8:08.51
1
10
Luttrell, Walter
Kentucky
8:08.90
1
11
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
8:09.85
1
12
Bosch, Sawyer
Boise State
8:09.93
1
13
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
8:10.15
1
14
Fauble, Scott
Portland
8:10.51
1
15
Bussing, Greg
Kansas
8:11.18
1
16
Corkedale, Tyler
Penn State
8:11.19
1
17
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
8:11.25
1
18
Lord, Brandon
Georgia
8:11.91
1
19
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
8:12.93
1
20
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Arizona State
8:12.97
1
18
Aish, michael
Unattached
8:13.38
2
21
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
8:14.39
1
19
Ward, Jared
BYU
8:15.00
2
22
Englund, Justin
Washington State
8:18.54
1
20
Hehir, Martin
Syracuse
8:23.94
2
23
Kremske, Dan
Illinois
8:30.78
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight, Dylan
Victoria
8:24.99
1
2
Johnston, Blair
Trinity Western
8:26.62
1
3
Riek, Dak
Western Washingt
8:31.94
1
4
Armstrong, Anthony
Unattached
8:33.00
1
5
Dube, Jeremiah
Idaho
8:33.16
1
6
Cassidy, Ryan
Victoria
8:34.76
1
7
Gibson, Danny
Whatcom Tess
8:36.44
1
8
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
8:36.60
1
1
Gil-Juarez, Jorge
Unattached
8:37.27
2
9
Oxland, Doug
Victoria
8:40.02
1
10
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
8:42.48
1
2
Wilmot, Kai
Unattached
8:42.64
2
11
Landstrom, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
8:42.96
1
12
McAuliffe, Patrick
Unattached
8:44.37
1
3
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
8:46.26
2
13
Glassey, Brian
Western Washingt
8:46.62
1
14
Psotka, Patrick
Victoria
8:47.75
1
4
Baker, Jackson
SE Pdx TC
8:49.43
2
5
Hille, Miles
Seattle Universi
8:50.69
2
15
Mangrum, Ben
Unattached
8:51.57
1
6
Nevins, Jack
Academy of Art U
8:54.98
2
7
Kopetz, Kevin
Seattle Universi
8:56.25
2
16
Anton, Humeniuk
Simon Fraser
8:56.54
1
17
maisonville, michael
Unattached
8:56.65
1
18
Young, James
Unattached
8:56.85
1
8
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
8:59.19
2
9
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
Unattached
8:59.78
2
10
Porter, Matt
Northwest
9:00.11
2
19
Simpson, Forrest
Victoria
9:00.11
1
11
Medgin, Mark
Clackamas
9:00.61
2
20
Piper, Keenan
Unattached
9:01.57
1
12
Obletz, Nick
Unattached
9:02.07
2
13
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
9:02.77
2
21
Hardy, Joe
Unattached
9:03.60
1
14
Minor, Nathan
Central Washingt
9:06.06
2
15
Gravel, Christian
Vancouver Thunde
9:06.26
2
22
Brand, Gavin
Seattle Pacific
9:06.48
1
16
Dudley, Tyler
Whitworth
9:07.90
2
17
Viola, Lawrence
Coquitlam Ch
9:10.17
2
18
Antush, Maximilian
Unattached
9:10.31
2
19
Van Wyck, Robb
Unattached
9:13.60
2
20
shipley, tyler
Unattached
9:16.71
2
21
Jenkins, Aaron
Whitworth
9:17.46
2
22
Castillo, Juan
Unattached
9:17.90
2
23
Hibbs, Zachary
Unattached
9:18.63
2
23
Taylor, Trevor
Seattle Pacific
9:30.02
1
24
Secco, Scott
Victoria
9:32.89
1
24
Brown, Zack
Unattached
9:33.12
2
25
Rajput, Gurgit
Coastal Track Cl
9:41.84
2
26
Comer, Brian
Unattached
9:51.39
2
27
Johnson, Dustin
Coastal Track Cl
9:55.41
2
Mixed 3000m UW-UO Club
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Casey
UO Running Club
8:44.39
1
2
Van Dooren, Tyler
Husky Runnin
9:06.06
1
3
Gordon, Josh
UO Running Club
9:06.69
1
4
Burney, Zach
Boise State
9:09.67
1
5
Krahenbuhl, Kyle
UO Running Club
9:14.26
1
6
Owen, Tyler
UO Running Club
9:16.58
1
7
MacMiller, Willy
UO Running Club
9:23.38
1
8
Pillow, Tim
UO Running Club
9:26.46
1
9
Mosch, Chris
UO Running Club
9:30.55
1
10
Cunningham, Brandon
Husky Runnin
9:32.48
1
11
Athapplilly, James
Husky Runnin
9:39.27
1
12
Knapp, Donny
Boise State
9:41.54
1
13
Otto, Jesse
UO Running Club
9:43.45
1
14
Breckenridge, Chris
Boise State
9:55.54
1
15
Avila, Nicholas
UO Running Club
10:01.77
1
16
McLauchlan, Mark
UO Running Club
10:10.40
1
17
Logan, Andrew
UO Running Club
10:15.67
1
18
MacDonald, Bill
Husky Runnin
10:16.36
1
19
Towner, Tyler
Boise State
10:17.64
1
20
Holliday, Luke
UO Running Club
10:21.62
1
21
Matheson, Joe
Husky Runnin
10:34.39
1
22
Brosman, Robby
Husky Runnin
10:47.44
1
23
Wildey, Matt
Husky Runnin
11:11.55
1
24
Mueller, Bobby
Boise State
11:11.95
1
25
Duerson, Wiley
Husky Runnin
11:29.63
1
26
Gorman, Dylan
Husky Runnin
12:06.01
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahr, Alden
BYU
13:58.72
5
1
Braden, Forest
Unattached
14:01.67
4
2
Castille, Kevin
Unattached
14:01.69
5
2
Pompei, Phil
Illinois
14:02.35
4
3
Bayley, Matt
Iona
14:02.37
5
4
Orta, Luis
Kentucky
14:02.45
5
5
Webster Jr., Rob
Washington
14:03.01
5
6
Riddle, Jim
Illinois
14:03.16
5
7
Hawkins, Callum
Butler
14:03.37
5
8
Lundy, Alexander
Georgetown
14:03.61
5
3
Foley, Christopher
Virginia
14:03.67
4
4
Howell, Daniel
Utah State
14:04.25
4
9
Bond, Matt
Adams State
14:05.80
5
10
Rosa, Joseph
Stanford
14:06.52
5
11
Haebe, Ryan
Western State
14:06.88
5
12
Sayenko, Mike
Unattached
14:07.35
5
13
Jackson, Daniel
Montana State
14:07.38
5
14
Dawson, Kyle
Penn State
14:07.54
5
5
Daniels, Matt
Adams State
14:07.65
4
6
Gagnon, Pieter
Minnesota
14:08.19
4
15
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
14:08.28
5
16
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
14:08.38
5
1
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
14:08.67
3
2
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
14:08.89
3
7
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:10.04
4
17
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
14:11.28
5
8
Havel, Kevin
Stanford
14:13.99
4
3
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
14:14.24
3
18
Lafler, Jono
Washington State
14:14.63
5
4
McCormack, Ty
Clemson
14:15.54
3
19
Mickow, Colin
Illinois
14:16.27
5
9
Proctor, Gabe
Western State
14:17.79
4
1
Flint, Steve
BYU
14:20.38
2
20
Lumbar, TC
Georgetown
14:22.55
5
10
Green, Adam
Ohio State
14:22.92
4
21
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
14:23.16
5
5
Richardson, Brett
Georgia
14:23.46
3
2
McKenna, Kyle
Utah State
14:26.33
2
3
Corrigan, Peter
Running Room
14:26.43
2
6
Goodman, David
Western State
14:26.66
3
7
Izewski, Josh
Florida
14:27.79
3
4
Sanchez, David
Adams State
14:28.12
2
5
Blackman, Trevor
Western State
14:28.83
2
8
Freriks, Tim
Northern Arizona
14:29.00
3
9
Roberts, Andrew
Adams State
14:30.04
3
6
Watson, Barak
Northwest Nazare
14:31.59
2
7
Godinez, Jovanny
Adams State
14:31.76
2
10
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
14:32.32
3
11
Medina, Martin
Colorado
14:33.38
3
12
Hamilton, Vince
Boise State
14:34.98
3
8
Lesser, Andrew
Colorado State
14:35.85
2
13
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
14:36.94
3
11
Zacharias, Patrick
Arizona
14:37.30
4
9
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
14:38.15
2
14
Belus, Andrew
Northern Arizona
14:39.03
3
10
Ebding, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
14:40.28
2
11
Peloquin, Conner
BYU
14:41.68
2
1
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
14:42.52
1
2
Bragg, Isaiah
Air Force
14:42.58
1
3
Vaux, Graham
Eastern Washingt
14:43.21
1
12
Ricardi, John
Unattached
14:46.14
4
15
Sellers, Nathan
Adams State
14:46.98
3
12
Foley, Scott
Boise State
14:48.25
2
4
Shije, Dillon
Colorado
14:48.57
1
13
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
14:50.10
2
13
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
14:50.14
4
5
Larson, Ben
Colorado State
14:50.73
1
14
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
14:52.42
2
15
Savercool, Ryan
Colorado
14:55.47
2
6
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
14:55.72
1
7
Ward, Garrett
Colorado
14:55.90
1
8
Eden, Stacey
Kentucky
14:56.05
1
9
Geiger, Shane
Portland
14:58.59
1
16
Clark, Jimmy
Florida
15:00.19
3
10
Boyd, Tanner
Western Washingt
15:02.20
1
11
Baker, Trevor
Utah Valley Univ
15:02.98
1
12
Butler, Ian
Western State
15:03.38
1
14
Mandi, Mark
Unattached
15:03.54
4
13
Perkins, Jerome
Colorado
15:03.73
1
14
DeCastro, Steven
Long Beach State
15:05.09
1
16
Erickson, Eiger
Metropolitan-Den
15:11.79
2
15
Martinez, Chris
Utah State
15:14.10
1
16
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
15:16.81
1
17
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
15:21.67
1
18
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
15:29.98
1
19
Mangan, Kevin
Washington
15:38.02
1
20
Dunagan, Cary
Portland State
15:51.21
1
--
Cotton, David
Virginia
DNF
2
Mens 5000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Chris
OTC Elite
13:29.94
1
2
Chelimo, Kevin
OTC Elite
13:30.25
1
3
Mead, Hassan
Minnesota
13:33.42
1
4
Dunbar, Trevor
Oregon
13:36.86
1
5
Stinson, Parker
Oregon
13:39.22
1
6
Riley, Jake
Stanford
13:39.58
1
7
Cabral, Donn
Princeton
13:45.92
1
8
Kipchirchir, Shadrack
Oklahoma State
13:46.00
1
9
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
13:46.06
1
10
Gregg, Brendan
Stanford
13:48.64
1
11
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
13:49.96
1
12
Happe, Nick
Arizona State
13:54.51
1
13
Martinson, Geoff
Princeton
13:55.93
1
14
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Oregon
13:58.03
1
15
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
14:02.16
1
16
Unterreiner, Miles
Stanford
14:02.43
1
17
Kilburg, Michael
Greater Boise RC
14:08.61
1
18
Terry, Darius
Arizona State
14:36.80
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Unattached
08.00
nwi
2
2
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
08.01
nwi
2
3
Hersey, Eric
Unattached
08.15
nwi
2
1
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.19
nwi
1
4
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
08.20
nwi
2
5
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.24
nwi
2
2
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
08.28
nwi
1
3
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
08.29
nwi
1
4
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
08.41
nwi
1
5
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
08.55
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Unattached
08.03
nwi
6
2
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
08.08
nwi
6
1
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
08.14
nwi
2
2
Hersey, Eric
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
3
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.22
nwi
6
1
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.27
nwi
4
4
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
08.32
nwi
6
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
08.38
nwi
2
1
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
08.40
nwi
3
1
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
08.40
nwi
5
1
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
08.45
nwi
1
4
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.45
nwi
2
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.49
nwi
5
3
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.50
nwi
5
2
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
08.53
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.55
nwi
1
2
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.60
nwi
3
2
Hopkins, J
Washington State
08.60
nwi
4
5
Packard, Logan
Spokane CC
08.62
nwi
6
3
Johnson, James
Washington
08.65
nwi
3
4
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
08.74
nwi
5
5
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.74
nwi
2
4
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
08.86
nwi
3
4
Bolligar, Michael
Washington State
08.96
nwi
1
3
Timpe, Miles
Washington
09.04
nwi
4
5
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
09.08
nwi
5
5
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
09.11
nwi
3
4
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
09.22
nwi
4
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
08.16
nwi
10
2
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.23
nwi
10
1
Packard, Logan
Spokane CC
08.43
nwi
8
1
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.50
nwi
9
2
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.51
nwi
9
1
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
08.55
nwi
7
1
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
08.58
nwi
6
3
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
08.61
nwi
9
2
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.62
nwi
8
2
Kafentzis, Travis
Spokane CC
08.72
nwi
7
2
Harris, Darnell
Central Washingt
08.73
nwi
6
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.78
nwi
7
1
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
08.84
nwi
5
2
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
08.88
nwi
5
3
Schick, Karsten
Western Washingt
08.91
nwi
10
4
Waters, Maxwell
Concordia-Portla
08.91
nwi
7
1
O'Dell, Ryan
Warner Pacific
08.93
nwi
4
3
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
08.93
nwi
8
1
Hart, Connor
Warner Pacific
08.95
nwi
3
1
McCurdy, Kevin
Western Oregon
08.98
nwi
2
2
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
08.98
nwi
4
3
McGetrick, Sean
Tigard TC
08.99
nwi
4
2
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
09.01
nwi
2
2
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
09.01
nwi
3
4
Sissel, Ty
St Martin's
09.02
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.04
nwi
5
5
Roddewig, Brandon
Central Washingt
09.04
nwi
4
3
Sloat, Jeff
Western Washingt
09.10
nwi
3
4
Rockerbie, Philip
Coquitlam Ch
09.14
nwi
3
3
Briggs, Colin
Idaho
09.16
nwi
2
4
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
09.16
nwi
9
1
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
09.21
nwi
1
4
Powrie, Jacob
Trinity Western
09.22
nwi
2
4
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
09.25
nwi
5
4
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
09.31
nwi
8
5
Behler, Christian
Lewis-Clark Stat
09.34
nwi
2
2
Stralser, Michael
Western Washingt
09.41
nwi
1
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
09.48
nwi
1
4
Brenner, Austin
St Martin's
09.49
nwi
1
5
Lucero, Jake
Unattached
09.61
nwi
3
5
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
09.74
nwi
1
5
Weinert, Regen D.
Warrior TC
09.98
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacIntos
,
Morris
,
Butcher
,
Gifford
Colorado
3:14.93
2
2
McAllist
,
Hedin
,
Waite
,
Walker
BYU
3:15.37
2
3
Crayton-
,
Day
,
Lyons
,
Nesbitt
Sacramento State
3:17.24
2
4
Meinburg
,
Bloom
,
Tylor
,
Ayesu-At
Idaho
3:18.65
2
1
Hornsby
,
Stanford
,
Guyota
,
Winn
Oregon
3:22.43
1
2
Valdes
,
Lefebure
,
Ferris
,
Bertolot
Stanford
3:23.16
1
3
Shelby
,
Bolligar
,
Wilhite
,
Sims
Washington State
3:23.68
1
4
Fashola
,
Rideaux
,
Grimble
,
Hern
UC Riverside
3:23.73
1
Mens 4x400m Relay INVITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders
,
Dunn
,
Alaka
,
McNeal
Washington
3:11.06
1
2
Dawson
,
Sealby
,
Hopkins
,
Wells
Washington State
3:12.02
1
3
Guenther
,
Adams
,
Ferrera
,
Koger
UC Riverside
3:13.01
1
4
Guyota
,
Stanford
,
Watson
,
Winn
Oregon
3:21.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez
,
Ratliff
,
Washingt
,
Brown
Concordia-Portla
3:20.60
2
1
Rhodes
,
Olsen
,
Hansen
,
Gaines
Western Oregon
3:22.55
1
2
Relay Team
Coastal Track Cl
3:23.85
2
1
MacKay
,
Engle
,
Schlacht
,
Thummel-
Seattle Universi
3:24.01
3
2
Cody
,
Stecker
,
Scott
,
Brewer
Warner Pacific
3:24.04
1
3
Gaudes
,
Schiavon
,
Robertso
,
Irvine
Victoria
3:26.97
1
2
Bouchafr
,
Robertso
,
Hicks
,
Piedad
Academy of Art U
3:27.34
3
4
Tilley
,
Rudy
,
Gruger
,
Morales
Western Washingt
3:27.62
1
3
Putnam
,
Tyree
,
Soto
,
Marshall
Puget Sound
3:31.49
2
1
Ortiz
,
Krause
,
Sissel
,
Dunn
St Martin's
3:31.85
4
3
Pfeiff
,
Grudzins
,
Sloat
,
Stralser
Western Washingt
3:33.13
3
4
Acosta
,
Klute
,
Landon
,
Winant
Whitworth
3:34.92
3
2
Marchink
,
Culp
,
Browne
,
Ott
Trinity Western
3:35.36
4
3
Fremd
,
Armstron
,
Swanson
,
Minor
Central Washingt
3:37.74
2
3
Wong
,
Gravel
,
Riddell
,
So
Vancouver Thunde
3:37.76
4
4
Martin
,
Martin
,
Martin
,
Miller
Step Ur Game Up
3:54.52
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson
,
Olsen
,
Hansen
,
Chapman
Western Oregon
10:11.65
1
2
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
10:15.57
1
3
Cisneros
,
Vazquez
,
Brown
,
Landstro
Concordia-Portla
10:17.06
1
--
Carpente
,
Howland
,
Crisoful
,
Lawrence
Portland State
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vena, Nick
Virginia
18.45m
(60'6.25)
2
2
Weintraub, Jacob
Long Beach State
17.72m
(58'1.5)
2
3
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
17.03m
(55'10.25)
2
4
Mannucci, Eugenio Umbert
Unattached
16.86m
(55'3.75)
2
5
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
16.60m
(54'5.5)
2
6
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
16.41m
(53'10)
2
7
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.88m
(52'1)
2
8
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.57m
(51'0.75)
2
1
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
2
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
9
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
2
10
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
11
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
3
Wardell, Matt
Washington State
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
4
Shelton, Danny
Washington
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
5
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
14.91m
(48'11)
1
6
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
12
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
14.52m
(47'7.5)
2
7
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
8
Walk, Miles
Oregon
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
13
Hutchison, Brian
Unattached
14.19m
(46'6.5)
2
9
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
11
Skipper, Greg
Oregon
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
13
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
14
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weintraub, Jacob
Long Beach State
17.89m
(58'8.25)
3
2
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
16.29m
(53'5.25)
3
3
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
16.18m
(53'1)
3
1
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
16.11m
(52'10.25)
2
4
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
16.05m
(52'7.75)
3
5
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
15.56m
(51'0.5)
3
6
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
15.46m
(50'8.5)
3
7
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
15.11m
(49'6.75)
3
8
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
14.87m
(48'9.25)
3
2
Schulte, Jarred
Tigard TC
14.82m
(48'7.25)
2
9
Westlin, Nelson
Western Washingt
14.24m
(46'8.5)
3
3
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
14.00m
(45'11)
2
4
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
13.96m
(45'9.5)
2
5
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
13.94m
(45'8.75)
2
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
6
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
13.57m
(44'6.25)
2
7
Neubauer, Lance
Club Northwest
13.45m
(44'1.5)
2
8
Villalobos, Josh
Long Beach State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
9
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
12.78m
(41'11)
2
10
Knight, Andrew
Western Washingt
12.55m
(41'2)
2
2
Lucero, Jake
Unattached
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Powell, Chad
Clackamas
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
11
Lemafa, Shaun
Clackamas
12.12m
(39'9)
2
4
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
5
Caryl, Jason
Central Washingt
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
12
Nichols, Tyler
Western Washingt
11.84m
(38'10)
2
6
Che, Steven
Kajaks T&F Club
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
13
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
10.75m
(35'3)
2
7
Fyffe, Nick
Kajaks T&F Club
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
8
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
9
Powrie, Jacob
Trinity Western
10.42m
(34'2)
1
10
Shoopman, Austin
Unattached
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
11
Lepinski, Kory
Clackamas
10.19m
(33'5)
1
12
Jimenez, Abram
Unattached
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
13
Jones, Alec
Unattached
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
14
Lemoine, Larry
Unattached
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plante, Joe
Wyoming
19.69m
(64'7)
3
1
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
18.92m
(62'0.75)
2
2
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
18.89m
(61'11.5)
2
2
Sparks, Mark
Wyoming
18.12m
(59'5.25)
3
3
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
18.10m
(59'4.5)
3
4
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
17.88m
(58'7.75)
3
5
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
17.74m
(58'2.25)
3
6
Taylor, Angus
Washington
17.60m
(57'8.75)
3
7
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
17.40m
(57'1)
3
8
Chiariello, Vincenzo
Virginia
17.30m
(56'9)
3
3
Villalobos, Josh
Long Beach State
17.20m
(56'5)
2
4
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
17.12m
(56'2)
2
1
Walk, Miles
Oregon
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
1
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
5
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
17.07m
(56'0)
2
6
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
17.00m
(55'9.25)
2
7
Skipper, Greg
Oregon
16.92m
(55'6)
2
8
Larned, Conner
Washington
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
4
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
16.36m
(53'8)
1
9
Sybrant, Dalton
Wyoming
16.34m
(53'7.25)
3
5
Hutchins, Cameron
Colorado
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
9
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
16.04m
(52'7.5)
2
6
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
10
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.89m
(52'1.5)
2
7
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
8
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
9
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
11
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
15.49m
(50'9.75)
2
12
Duffy, Callan
Sacramento State
15.25m
(50'0.25)
2
10
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
14.48m
(47'6)
1
11
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
17.68m
(58'0)
3
2
Villalobos, Josh
Long Beach State
17.50m
(57'4.75)
3
1
Kalmykov, Mark
Kajaks T&F Club
16.92m
(55'6)
2
3
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
16.87m
(55'4)
3
4
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
16.65m
(54'7.5)
3
5
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
16.57m
(54'4.25)
3
2
Mathews, George
Seattle Masters
16.44m
(53'11)
2
6
Duffy, Callan
Sacramento State
16.31m
(53'6)
3
7
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
16.29m
(53'5.25)
3
3
Bhandal, Pauljit
Kajaks T&F Club
15.98m
(52'5)
2
8
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
15.96m
(52'4.25)
3
9
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.73m
(51'7.25)
3
10
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
15.44m
(50'7.75)
3
11
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
14.94m
(49'0)
3
4
Eager, Brock
Unattached
14.94m
(49'0)
2
5
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
14.74m
(48'4.25)
2
6
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
14.66m
(48'1)
2
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
7
Lemafa, Shaun
Clackamas
14.48m
(47'6)
2
8
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
14.20m
(46'7)
2
9
Neubauer, Lance
Club Northwest
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
10
Sheriff, Tommy
Central Washingt
13.65m
(44'9.25)
2
2
Nichols, Tyler
Western Washingt
13.64m
(44'9)
1
11
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
13.52m
(44'4.25)
2
3
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
12.98m
(42'7)
1
4
Grady, Travis
St Martin's
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
5
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
6
Knight, Andrew
Western Washingt
12.27m
(40'3)
1
7
Roberts, Cory
St Martin's
11.28m
(37'0)
1
8
Derwin, Doc
Seattle Pacific
11.23m
(36'10)
1
9
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
10
Powell, Chad
Clackamas
9.78m
(32'1)
1
11
Lepinski, Kory
Clackamas
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
--
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Eng, Billy
Sacramento State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Search, Brandon
Portland State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Walker, Chase
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
12
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
14
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
--
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
1
Bateman, Kevin
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Eng, Billy
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Meyers, Lewis
Central Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Stipic, Tyson
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Schick, Karsten
Western Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Boyes, Brennan
Central Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Blanton, Amari
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Hirst, Slater
Western Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
peterson, Justin
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Hart, Connor
Warner Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Kafentzis, Travis
Spokane CC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
21
Jette, Max
Willamette Strid
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
21
Berkman, Elrycc
Western Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
23
Behler, Christian
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
23
Powrie, Jacob
Trinity Western
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
23
Black, Royal
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
23
Houtz, Austin
Willamette Strid
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
23
Milner, chase
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
28
Agnew, Ryan
Seattle Universi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
28
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
28
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
28
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
28
Sinsheimer, Jared
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
33
Alexander, Colin
Central Washingt
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Che, Steven
Kajaks T&F Club
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Colin
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Helm, Luke
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump SECTION 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
3
Gwacham, Obum
Oregon State
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
3
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
5
Marconi, Danny
Oregon
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
5
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
5
VanZanten, Ross
Unattached
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
8
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Mortensen, Dyson
Adams State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
--
Bolligar, Michael
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Nike
7.92m
(25'11.75)
nwi
3
2
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
7.36m
(24'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Klech, David
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
3
4
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
3
5
Toombs, Chris
Kansas
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
3
1
Lorentz, Jason
Idaho
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
2
6
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
3
7
Neizer, Manny
Long Beach State
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
3
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Covington, Kasen
Washington
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
2
1
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Search, Brandon
Portland State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
2
5
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Bolligar, Michael
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallaugher, Robbie
Langley Mustangs
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
4
2
Marr, Spencer
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
4
3
Maggit, Quincy
Unattached
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
4
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
4
5
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
4
6
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
4
7
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
4
8
Lorentz, Jason
Idaho
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
4
1
Baker, Bishard
Speed of Sou
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
3
9
Fyffe, Nick
Kajaks T&F Club
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
4
10
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
4
10
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
4
12
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
4
2
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
1
Black, Royal
Unattached
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
2
13
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
4
3
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
3
4
Richmond, Max
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
3
5
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
3
6
Caryl, Jason
Central Washingt
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
7
Bennett, William
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
3
7
Adugalski, Sebastian
Ocean Athlet
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
3
14
Clendaniel, Timothy
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Timmy
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
2
3
Sinsheimer, Jared
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
15
huling, david
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
4
9
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
3
1
Hite, Ryan
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
3
4
Eng, Billy
Sacramento State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
11
Moran, Matt
Seattle Spee
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
3
2
Voloshin, Daniel
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Svendsen, Thomas
Seattle Pacific
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Lundgren, Justin
Clackamas
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
12
Soumokil, Garrett
Linfield
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
3
4
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
2
7
Meyers, Lewis
Central Washingt
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
2
8
Hirst, Slater
Western Washingt
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
2
13
Parmeter, Dylan
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
2
14
Che, Steven
Kajaks T&F Club
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
3
10
Hartman, Cooper
Seattle Universi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
2
10
DiMario, Alec
Puget Sound
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
2
12
Green, Devonte
Unattached
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Pyatt, Robert
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Huxtable, Ian
Unattached
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
2
6
Agnew, Ryan
Seattle Universi
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Karamanian, Jacob
Simon Fraser
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Dixon, Rex
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
3
14
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
8
Grubb, Shelby
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Yun, Nick
Step Ur Game Up
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
--
He, Jerry
Unattached
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
2
11
Lucero, Jake
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Hassanyn, Mahmoud
Seattle Universi
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Kelso, Dylan
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Singh, Mandeep
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
15.47m
(50'9)
nwi
2
2
Neizer, Manny
Long Beach State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
nwi
2
3
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
2
4
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.22m
(49'11)
nwi
2
1
Aphane, Reneilwe
Academy of Art U
14.99m
(49'2)
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
14.93m
(48'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
14.84m
(48'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Pinkney, Tyler
Oregon
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
2
6
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
2
4
Melu, Josh
Unattached
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
2
8
Trotter, Darryl
Kansas
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
2
5
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
7
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
2
--
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Briggs, Colin
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Covington, Kasen
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
3
3
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
3
4
Ryabokoravka, Oleg
Sacramento State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
3
5
Dupuis, Eric
Trinity Western
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
3
6
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
3
1
Bennett, William
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
2
2
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
2
3
Franklin, Zach
Western Oregon
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Fyffe, Nick
Kajaks T&F Club
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
3
4
huling, david
Unattached
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
2
5
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
2
6
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Lee, Erik
Central Washingt
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
2
8
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
2
8
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
3
9
Haina, Keanu
Western Oregon
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
2
9
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
3
10
Soumokil, Garrett
Linfield
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
2
1
Hite, Ryan
Unattached
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Hassanyn, Mahmoud
Seattle Universi
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
2
2
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Fauley, Jameson
St Martin's
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
4
Pyatt, Robert
Unattached
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Acree, Trent
Clackamas
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
2
6
Dixon, Rex
Unattached
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
4.45m
(14'7)
1
1
Will, Tyler
Western Washingt
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Keeton, Joseph
St Martin's
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Aubert, Joseph
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Mattson, Brett
Western Washingt
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Clark, Jonnie
Warner Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Waters, Matt
Concordia-Portla
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Guidon, Thomas
Western Washingt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Garske, Adam
WSTC
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Hurtubise, Justin
Western Washingt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Hankins, Matt
St Martin's
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Hillard, Vidal
Puget Sound
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Lentz, Jonoah
St Martin's
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Rodgers, Bryton
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
14
Caryl, Jason
Central Washingt
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
18
Irvine, Zane
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
18
Love, Stuart (Alex)
Trinity Western
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
18
Handkins, Jackson
Metro Vault
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
21
Altendorf, John
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
21
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
23
van Ryswyk, Len
South Fraser Tra
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
--
Jette, Max
Willamette Strid
NH
(--)
1
--
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Brackett, Tyler
Lewis-Clark Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Stralser, Michael
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section 1 -
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.93m
(16'2)
1
1
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
4.93m
(16'2)
1
3
Bolligar, Michael
Washington State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
3
Brenteson, John
Washington State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
3
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
3
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
8
Neshyba, Alex
Washington
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
8
Flolid, Curtis
Unattached
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
8
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
8
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
12
Van Wyck, James
Unattached
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
12
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
--
Miller, Warren
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault SECTION 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
2
DeLeo, Dustin
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
2
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
4
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
4
Fegles, Robby
Washington
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
6
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.08m
(16'8)
1
6
Wallace, Tyler
Long Beach State
5.08m
(16'8)
1
6
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
5.08m
(16'8)
1
6
McCoy, Scott
Club Northwest
5.08m
(16'8)
1
10
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
4.93m
(16'2)
1
10
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.93m
(16'2)
1
--
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Bentley, Alex
Team Elite A
NH
(--)
1
--
Alviso, Jordan
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Levi
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault TOP SECTION Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ryan
Club Northwest
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Neshyba, Alex
Washington
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Rosenberg, Cal
Western Washingt
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Lundy, Tim
Western Oregon
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Tomeo, Chibron
Whitworth
4.55m
(14'11)
1
13
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Keller, Levi
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
1
--
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.42
nwi
2
2
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.51
nwi
2
2
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
07.51
nwi
2
1
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
07.54
nwi
1
2
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
07.61
nwi
1
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.62
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
07.66
nwi
2
4
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.69
nwi
1
4
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
07.69
nwi
1
5
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco
07.76
nwi
2
6
Houston, Vanessa
Sacramento State
07.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.41
nwi
5
1
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
07.57
nwi
8
1
Spence, Indira
Adams State
07.58
nwi
3
2
Simpson, Francine
Kansas
07.59
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
07.64
nwi
7
2
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
07.64
nwi
5
3
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
07.66
nwi
3
1
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.67
nwi
1
2
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
07.67
nwi
7
1
Houston, Vanessa
Sacramento State
07.70
nwi
4
1
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.71
nwi
6
1
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
07.73
nwi
2
3
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco
07.73
nwi
5
3
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.74
nwi
7
4
Cooper, Emily
Long Beach State
07.75
nwi
3
2
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
07.76
nwi
6
2
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
07.79
nwi
4
5
Hale, Aubrey
BYU
07.79
nwi
3
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.83
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
07.84
nwi
1
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.84
nwi
2
3
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.85
nwi
1
4
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
07.85
nwi
5
2
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
07.86
nwi
8
5
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
07.87
nwi
5
3
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
07.89
nwi
8
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
07.90
nwi
6
6
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
07.90
nwi
5
3
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.91
nwi
2
4
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
07.91
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
07.94
nwi
2
4
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
07.98
nwi
7
4
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
07.98
nwi
8
6
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
07.98
nwi
3
4
Cooper, Allee
Idaho
08.07
nwi
6
4
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
08.09
nwi
4
5
Barfield, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
08.13
nwi
6
5
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.13
nwi
8
5
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.24
nwi
7
5
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
08.28
nwi
1
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
08.41
nwi
6
5
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
09.63
nwi
2
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.64
nwi
13
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.67
nwi
13
3
Hanlon, Maggie
Pacific
07.70
nwi
13
1
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
07.75
nwi
12
4
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
07.80
nwi
13
2
keel, dominique
Warrior TC
07.83
nwi
12
3
Houston, Vanessa
Sacramento State
07.84
nwi
12
4
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
07.84
nwi
12
5
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.85
nwi
13
5
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
07.86
nwi
12
1
Suchland, Emmaline
Unattached
07.87
nwi
11
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.91
nwi
11
3
Ayesu-Attah, Esinam
Coquitlam Ch
07.93
nwi
11
6
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
07.95
nwi
13
1
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
07.96
nwi
10
6
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
08.00
nwi
12
2
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
08.04
nwi
10
1
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
08.05
nwi
8
4
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
08.05
nwi
11
1
Harewood, Maya
Unattached
08.07
nwi
9
2
Raymond, Jesseka
Academy of Art U
08.07
nwi
9
3
Bain, Mimi
Unattached
08.08
nwi
9
1
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
08.10
nwi
6
2
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
08.10
nwi
8
4
Cooper, Allee
Idaho
08.11
nwi
9
3
Stavig, Sarah
Seattle Spee
08.13
nwi
10
5
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.14
nwi
9
5
Barnes, Ebony
Spokane CC
08.14
nwi
11
1
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
08.20
nwi
1
1
Peek, Halsie
Linfield
08.21
nwi
4
1
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
08.21
nwi
7
2
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
08.21
nwi
6
6
Momoh, Sudie
Pacific
08.22
nwi
9
3
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
08.23
nwi
8
1
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
08.25
nwi
2
1
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
08.29
nwi
5
4
Read, Julia
Portland AC
08.29
nwi
10
2
Cronie, Alesha
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
5
Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)
Unattached
08.30
nwi
10
2
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
08.31
nwi
5
4
Kameni, Floriane
Seattle Spee
08.31
nwi
8
2
Ivancic, Veronica
Unattached
08.32
nwi
7
3
Swanson, Taylor
Central Washingt
08.34
nwi
6
6
mixon, ariana
Unattached
08.34
nwi
11
3
Ivancic, Rachel
Unattached
08.36
nwi
7
2
Wayne, Nettie
Clackamas
08.38
nwi
4
4
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
08.39
nwi
6
3
Mathews, Mackenzie
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
1
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
08.41
nwi
3
4
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.42
nwi
1
5
Safely, Caitlyn
Vixmix Track
08.42
nwi
8
2
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
08.43
nwi
2
3
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
08.43
nwi
4
3
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
08.45
nwi
2
6
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
08.47
nwi
8
5
Aashiem, Alysa
St Martin's
08.48
nwi
1
2
Belsterling, Marie
Trinity Western
08.49
nwi
3
3
McDonald, Alexandra
Western Washingt
08.49
nwi
5
4
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
08.49
nwi
7
3
Medina, Adaligza
St Martin's
08.50
nwi
3
6
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
08.51
nwi
1
4
Fiskness, Taylor
Western Washingt
08.53
nwi
2
5
Kath, Maddie
Portland AC
08.53
nwi
6
4
Marzano, Allyssa
Flying AJs
08.54
nwi
3
4
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
08.59
nwi
4
5
Silliman, Tierney Leigh
Unattached
08.62
nwi
7
5
Geck, Lisa
Trinity Western
08.66
nwi
2
5
Lebuhn, Mitra
Step Ur Game Up
08.68
nwi
3
4
Hemsley, Bryn
South Eugene
08.72
nwi
5
5
Mueller, Anne
Step Ur Game Up
08.78
nwi
5
6
Murphy, Caitlin
Unattached
08.81
nwi
2
6
Varona, Ashleigh
Unattached
08.87
nwi
7
6
Barrow, Laura
Western Washingt
08.91
nwi
3
--
McNary, Saskia
Step Ur Game Up
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Saskatchewan
24.34
nwi
8
2
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
24.74
nwi
8
1
McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu
Unattached
24.88
nwi
7
1
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
24.89
nwi
6
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.93
nwi
8
4
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
25.01
nwi
8
2
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
25.05
nwi
7
2
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
25.15
nwi
6
3
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
25.17
nwi
6
1
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
25.33
nwi
5
2
Cooper, Emily
Long Beach State
25.35
nwi
5
1
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
25.37
nwi
4
2
Sweeney, Bridget
Colorado
25.42
nwi
4
1
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
25.50
nwi
2
2
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
25.54
nwi
2
1
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
25.55
nwi
3
3
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
25.58
nwi
4
4
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
25.76
nwi
6
2
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
25.84
nwi
3
3
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
25.86
nwi
2
4
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
25.90
nwi
2
1
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
25.98
nwi
1
3
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
26.17
nwi
3
3
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
26.44
nwi
5
2
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
26.60
nwi
1
4
Elliott, Emily
Colorado
26.68
nwi
4
3
Younge, Ayana
CS Los Angeles
26.71
nwi
1
4
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
26.73
nwi
1
5
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
26.82
nwi
1
4
Kaplar, Angela
Utah
27.00
nwi
3
5
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
27.09
nwi
2
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanlon, Maggie
Pacific
24.83
nwi
1
1
Sawatzky, Morgan
Saskatchewan
24.91
nwi
3
2
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
25.01
nwi
1
1
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
25.23
nwi
2
1
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.29
nwi
7
3
keel, dominique
Warrior TC
25.37
nwi
1
2
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
25.38
nwi
2
1
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
25.43
nwi
4
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
25.44
nwi
2
2
Auzenne, Micha
Lsi Sprint
25.46
nwi
4
4
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.55
nwi
2
1
Ellenwood, Georgia
Langley Mustangs
25.70
nwi
9
2
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
25.71
nwi
3
3
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
25.71
nwi
3
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
25.79
nwi
6
1
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
25.80
nwi
5
2
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
25.83
nwi
6
3
Harewood, Maya
Unattached
25.83
nwi
6
2
Goode, Emma
Idaho
25.84
nwi
5
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
25.85
nwi
8
2
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
25.90
nwi
7
3
Suchland, Emmaline
Unattached
25.91
nwi
7
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
25.92
nwi
5
4
Pearse, Anastasia
Pacific
25.93
nwi
3
1
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
26.05
nwi
10
3
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
26.08
nwi
4
4
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
26.09
nwi
4
4
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
26.19
nwi
1
4
Raymond, Jesseka
Academy of Art U
26.20
nwi
6
5
Houston, Vanessa
Sacramento State
26.20
nwi
2
1
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
26.27
nwi
11
2
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
26.30
nwi
9
3
Tollefson, Kris
Seatown Express
26.36
nwi
9
4
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.43
nwi
5
4
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
26.46
nwi
9
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
26.47
nwi
6
2
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
26.50
nwi
8
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
26.59
nwi
5
2
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
26.68
nwi
10
5
Stolz, Michelle
Seatown Express
26.69
nwi
4
1
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
26.72
nwi
14
2
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
26.80
nwi
11
4
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
26.86
nwi
7
3
Januzzi, Carly
Portland AC
26.88
nwi
10
3
Cooper, Allee
Idaho
26.92
nwi
8
5
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
26.92
nwi
3
1
Read, Julia
Portland AC
26.93
nwi
12
2
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
26.93
nwi
12
3
Sincraugh, Ashlee
Central Washingt
27.01
nwi
11
4
Cronie, Alesha
Unattached
27.07
nwi
8
3
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
27.12
nwi
12
5
Momoh, Sudie
Pacific
27.15
nwi
8
4
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
27.27
nwi
12
1
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
27.29
nwi
13
2
Tims, Jalen
Clackamas
27.32
nwi
14
4
Torfin, Annie
Unattached
27.35
nwi
10
5
Peel, Emma
Portland AC
27.38
nwi
10
5
Donner, Claire
Pacific
27.46
nwi
9
5
Dezellem, Shayle
Spokane CC
27.51
nwi
12
3
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
27.55
nwi
14
4
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
27.58
nwi
11
4
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
27.62
nwi
14
1
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
27.64
nwi
15
5
Wayne, Nettie
Clackamas
27.66
nwi
14
2
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
27.81
nwi
15
2
Peek, Halsie
Linfield
27.85
nwi
13
5
Aashiem, Alysa
St Martin's
27.87
nwi
7
3
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
27.97
nwi
13
5
Serventi, Gabriella
Seattle Pacific
28.02
nwi
11
3
Schinnell, Annie
Western Washingt
28.14
nwi
15
4
Lebuhn, Mitra
Step Ur Game Up
28.19
nwi
15
5
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
28.44
nwi
15
4
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
28.92
nwi
13
5
Hernandez, Tiffanni
Kajaks T&F Club
29.60
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Saskatchewan
55.24
9
1
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
55.37
7
2
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
55.54
9
3
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
56.02
9
4
Radley, Cora
Arizona State
56.41
9
1
Siemens, Sharai
Saskatchewan
56.51
11
1
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
56.71
10
2
McKay, Lauryn
Utah
56.72
10
2
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
56.90
7
1
Winfrey, Brierra
Arizona State
57.09
8
3
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
57.12
10
2
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
57.32
8
1
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
57.40
1
1
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.45
4
1
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
57.63
5
5
Fero, Michelle
Washington
57.74
9
2
Cunningham, Jasmine
Sacramento State
57.75
4
2
Lawhead, Chelsea
Eastern Washingt
57.81
5
3
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
57.85
5
1
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
57.94
6
2
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
58.01
6
3
McFarland, Candii
Washington State
58.07
7
4
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
58.17
10
2
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
58.19
11
3
Oden, Alisha
Washington
58.27
6
4
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
58.38
6
4
Nowell, Ericka
UC Irvine
58.55
7
4
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
58.58
5
3
Goode, Emma
Idaho
58.71
4
5
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
58.87
6
5
Nida, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
58.96
7
3
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
59.24
11
4
Collins, Elena
Seattle Universi
59.39
4
3
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
59.41
8
1
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
59.65
3
1
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
59.94
2
2
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.28
2
3
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
1:00.60
2
5
Elliott, Emily
Colorado
1:00.66
5
2
Paz, Adriana
UC Riverside
1:00.77
3
4
Helmer, Kira
UC Irvine
1:00.81
2
5
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:01.06
2
2
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.12
1
3
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
1:01.62
3
4
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:01.75
3
3
Younge, Ayana
CS Los Angeles
1:03.11
1
4
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
1:03.14
1
5
Calderen, Olivia
Cal Poly SLO
1:06.26
1
Womens 400m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
54.64
2
2
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
55.11
2
3
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
55.32
2
1
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
55.40
1
4
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
56.05
2
2
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
56.76
1
3
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
57.23
1
4
Sweeney, Bridget
Colorado
57.43
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
56.09
1
1
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
56.59
3
2
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
56.68
3
1
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
56.69
2
2
Hall, Keli
Idaho
57.02
1
3
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
57.23
1
2
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
57.36
2
3
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
57.40
2
4
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
57.54
1
3
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
57.67
3
1
Cunningham, Jasmine
Sacramento State
58.30
5
5
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
58.37
1
4
Tunti, Cheyanne
Coquitlam Ch
58.58
2
2
Tollefson, Kris
Seatown Express
58.67
5
1
Leiken, Andrea
Puget Sound
58.75
6
1
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
58.79
8
1
Johnsom, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
59.11
12
1
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
59.21
4
3
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
59.41
5
4
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
59.44
5
2
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
59.76
6
4
Van den Bulk, Jeannette
Pacific
59.77
3
2
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Cal Poly SLO
59.83
4
3
Atchley, Skye
Washington
59.86
4
4
Sims, Tiara
Academy of Art U
1:00.06
4
3
Januzzi, Carly
Portland AC
1:00.17
6
1
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
1:00.27
7
2
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
1:00.37
8
1
Tims, Jalen
Clackamas
1:00.48
9
2
Peel, Emma
Portland AC
1:00.79
7
1
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
1:00.95
10
2
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
1:01.02
9
5
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.03
2
5
Diaz, Alexandra
Lsi Sprint
1:01.06
4
3
Serventi, Gabriella
Seattle Pacific
1:01.41
7
4
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
1:01.51
7
4
Torfin, Annie
Unattached
1:01.65
6
5
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
1:01.80
7
3
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
1:01.92
9
2
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
1:02.38
10
3
Mayko, Lily
Dare to Dream
1:02.40
8
1
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
1:02.54
11
3
Botsford, Rachel
Clackamas
1:02.66
10
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.74
12
4
Safely, Caitlyn
Vixmix Track
1:03.13
8
2
Dalzell, Dorie
Unattached
1:03.24
11
3
Forgey, Dakota
Central Washingt
1:03.30
11
4
Schinnell, Annie
Western Washingt
1:03.35
11
5
Fiskness, Taylor
Western Washingt
1:03.61
11
4
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
1:04.07
9
3
Beene, Kayla
Whitworth
1:04.13
12
5
Peven, Grace
Unattached
1:04.49
8
1
Codd, Evadine
Seattle Universi
1:05.12
13
2
MacArthur, Anna
South Eugene
1:05.58
13
3
Moore, Emily
Whitworth
1:05.67
13
5
Calderen, Olivia
Cal Poly SLO
1:05.83
6
5
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
1:06.08
5
4
Moir, Heather
Whitworth
1:06.92
10
4
Young, Allison
Unattached
1:07.16
13
5
mixon, ariana
Unattached
1:11.11
10
Womens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
1:30.95
1
2
Crofts, helen
Unattached
1:31.19
1
3
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
1:33.92
1
4
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
1:33.98
1
5
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
1:34.27
1
6
Ritchie, Katrin
Saskatchewan
1:34.35
1
7
Friesen, Julene
Saskatchewan
1:34.51
1
8
Kane, Brianna M.
Valley Royals
1:34.75
1
9
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:34.76
1
10
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
1:34.91
1
1
Charles, Elecktra
Saskatchewan
1:36.61
2
2
DeLaRosa, Alyson
Fresno State
1:39.62
2
3
Cote, Halley
Victoria
1:40.76
2
4
lennea, kayla
Valley Royals
1:41.48
2
5
Moore, Jenica
Victoria
1:41.57
2
6
Tran, Elaine
Washington
1:41.78
2
11
Cromer, Elaina
Cal Poly SLO
1:42.07
1
7
Terry, Pearl
Unattached
1:42.38
2
8
Phipps, Jenna
Coastal Track Cl
1:42.60
2
9
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
1:44.11
2
10
korpach, Sarah
Ocean Athlet
1:46.18
2
11
Stuffle, Bethany
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:46.86
2
12
Heisler, Ashley
Valley Royals
1:47.29
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:07.48
6
2
Malasarte, Megan
Georgia
2:07.76
6
3
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:07.88
6
1
Kojic El Mejdoubi, Dija
Bosnia
2:08.83
5
2
Francis, Claudia
Oregon
2:09.16
5
4
Mires, Baylee
Washington
2:09.57
6
3
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:10.45
5
5
Kane, Brianna M.
Valley Royals
2:10.50
6
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:10.79
4
6
Peare, Allison
Kentucky
2:10.92
6
1
Griffin, Rosalie
Utah
2:10.95
3
2
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:11.03
3
2
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:11.50
4
3
Klebe, Marta
Penn State
2:11.56
4
7
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:11.76
6
4
Palakovich, Cloe
Idaho State
2:11.88
4
5
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:12.24
4
3
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
2:12.32
3
6
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:12.33
4
4
Hanchett, Sarah
Portland State
2:12.50
3
8
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:12.90
6
1
Kruman, Bethanie
BYU
2:12.94
2
4
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:13.13
5
5
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
2:13.31
5
5
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
2:13.35
3
6
Hall, Keli
Idaho
2:13.37
3
7
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:13.70
3
2
Draper, Laurel
Idaho
2:13.74
2
6
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:13.89
5
7
Webb, Rachel
Western State
2:14.12
4
7
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:14.39
5
1
Fonk, Julia
Portland
2:14.55
1
8
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:14.78
3
2
Low, Danielle
UCLA
2:14.85
1
3
Thornton, Amy
BYU
2:14.86
1
3
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
2:14.95
2
4
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:15.04
2
5
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:15.37
2
9
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:15.38
3
6
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:15.57
2
8
Schmitt, Laura
Washington
2:15.86
5
4
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
2:16.37
1
7
Curtis, Chloe
Washington
2:16.86
2
8
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
2:16.87
4
5
Celis, Arianna
CS Los Angeles
2:17.45
1
6
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:17.60
1
10
Sanzari, Kristen
Academy of Art U
2:18.20
3
7
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
2:18.55
1
8
Henderson, Whitney
Colorado State
2:18.85
2
9
Olsen, Pauline
UC Riverside
2:18.87
2
9
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
2:18.94
5
8
Cromer, Elaina
Cal Poly SLO
2:19.70
1
9
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
2:20.37
1
10
Ohberg, Lisa
CS Los Angeles
2:21.09
1
10
Feuerstine, Jessica
CS Fullerton
2:21.70
2
11
Bravo-Flores, Katherine
Eastern Washingt
2:22.11
1
11
DeLaRosa, Alyson
Fresno State
2:23.10
3
12
Price, Astyne
CS Dominguez Hil
2:25.20
1
11
Rosenberg, Kaisa
BYU
2:25.71
2
13
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
2:26.33
1
Womens 800m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Geena
OTC Elite
2:03.12
2
2
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
2:04.61
2
3
Quiett, Mary Kate
Unattached
2:04.91
2
4
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
2:05.07
2
5
Crofts, helen
Unattached
2:05.22
2
6
Oberg, Sofia
UC Berkeley
2:05.36
2
7
Rodgers, christina
Tucson Inter
2:05.72
2
8
Schnell, Lindsey
Brooks
2:05.92
2
1
Friday, Becca
Oregon
2:06.88
1
2
Fedronic, Justine
Stanford
2:06.96
1
3
Simko, Rebekka
Penn State
2:07.28
1
4
Bonds, Lauren
Unattached
2:07.38
1
5
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
2:07.65
1
6
Grunnagle, Dawn
Nike
2:08.75
1
7
Yates, Lucy
Utah
2:09.34
1
8
Robinson, Renisha
Unattached
2:10.14
1
9
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
2:14.77
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eloise-Neale, Amy
Unattached
2:09.29
1
2
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:09.53
1
3
Robinson, Renisha
Unattached
2:10.31
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
2:11.01
1
5
Mitchell, Cassie
Adams State
2:12.16
1
6
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
2:12.53
1
7
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
2:13.68
1
8
Coffman, Kristin
Unattached
2:15.04
1
9
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
2:15.73
1
1
Draper, Laurel
Idaho
2:15.86
2
2
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
2:16.41
2
3
McCulligh, Maureen
Victoria
2:16.46
2
1
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:16.84
3
4
McInnis, Shauna
Victoria
2:17.32
2
5
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
2:18.11
2
6
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
2:18.58
2
10
Fero, Michelle
Washington
2:19.39
1
2
Waschmann, Malika
Unattached
2:19.56
3
1
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
2:19.83
4
7
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:19.90
2
2
Beauchene, Megan
Unattached
2:20.10
4
3
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
2:20.16
3
8
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
2:20.54
2
4
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco
2:20.83
3
3
Anderson, Morgan
Unattached
2:20.94
4
4
Long, Kylie
Academy of Art U
2:21.01
4
5
Carlson, Karissa
Evergreen
2:21.21
3
6
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
2:21.99
3
7
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
2:22.21
3
5
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
2:22.60
4
1
Asper, Leanne
Unattached
2:23.74
5
9
Hanson, Summer
Saints Track
2:24.00
2
6
Sowers, Joanna
Northwest
2:24.28
4
8
Warren, Tayler
Adams State
2:24.44
3
9
Menzies, Miranda
Coquitlam Ch
2:25.04
3
7
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
2:26.39
4
8
Trowbridge, Madison
Linfield
2:27.10
4
2
Patterson, Ellen
Portland AC
2:27.40
5
3
Vranizan, Molly
Portland AC
2:27.42
5
9
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
2:28.99
4
10
Kartes, Taylor
Central Washingt
2:31.54
4
4
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
2:31.68
5
5
Andersen, Lindsay
St Martin's
2:32.69
5
6
Mitchell, Alyssa
Unattached
2:33.60
5
7
Evans, Molly
Northwest
2:33.73
5
8
Neal, Kaelia
Unattached
2:34.00
5
9
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
2:34.26
5
10
Manwill, Meghan
Seattle Universi
2:34.50
5
11
Taylor, Cj
Unattached
2:34.78
5
11
Castelo, Angelina
Unattached
2:38.85
4
Womens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:54.71
1
2
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:54.96
1
3
Souter, Jody
Saskatchewan
2:55.68
1
4
DeLapp, Paige
Northwest
2:57.99
1
5
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
Unattached
2:58.70
1
1
Charles, Elecktra
Saskatchewan
2:59.70
2
6
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
3:02.47
1
2
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
3:02.51
2
3
Egge, Kelly
Unattached
3:08.48
2
4
Laforce, Daisy
Unattached
3:10.04
2
5
Ball, Natalie
Concordia-Portla
3:10.73
2
6
Ratzlaff, Marissa
Trinity Western
3:12.78
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
4:43.38
6
2
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
4:44.10
6
3
Mitchell, Cassie
Adams State
4:45.82
6
4
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
4:46.44
6
5
White, Jordan
Vanderbilt
4:46.71
6
1
Digby, Erica
Idaho
4:47.51
5
6
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
4:47.58
6
2
Corbin, Nicole
Arizona
4:47.69
5
1
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
4:47.75
4
3
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
4:48.61
5
7
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
4:48.85
6
4
Darco, Lara
Colorado
4:48.95
5
8
Eddy, Candace
BYU
4:49.32
6
2
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
4:49.35
4
3
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
4:49.95
4
5
Hamilton, Carly
Georgia
4:50.10
5
9
Olson, Mara
Butler
4:50.34
6
6
Johnson, Erin
Washington
4:50.77
5
7
Findley, Kristen
Vanderbilt
4:51.05
5
4
Lyle, Sarah
Western State
4:52.28
4
8
Perkins, Mandy
Florida
4:52.53
5
9
Hogardh, Caroline
Northern Arizona
4:52.79
5
10
Christoforou, Stella
Georgia
4:53.14
5
1
Eisenhauer-Winger, Ale
Utah Valley Univ
4:53.39
2
11
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
4:53.59
5
5
Davis, Sarah
Florida
4:54.72
4
1
Butler, Rachel
UCLA
4:54.85
3
6
West, Danielle
Southern Utah
4:55.54
4
12
Fleischer, Katie
Washington State
4:55.85
5
2
Walker, Shelise
Utah Valley Univ
4:56.24
2
2
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:56.38
3
3
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
4:56.51
2
3
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
4:56.59
3
4
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
4:57.03
3
7
Barber, Rosemary
Virginia
4:57.31
4
5
Lawrence, Haley
Northern Arizona
4:57.41
3
8
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
4:57.61
4
9
Perri, Tori
Penn State
4:57.66
4
6
Williams, Hannah
Utah State
4:57.79
3
7
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
4:58.15
3
10
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
4:58.61
6
10
Pennings, Victoria
Stanford
4:58.87
4
8
Celis, Arianna
CS Los Angeles
4:58.92
3
9
Broderick, Megan
Kentucky
4:59.44
3
10
Wright, Megan
Kentucky
4:59.53
3
11
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:59.58
6
13
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
4:59.80
5
11
Kleppin, Lauren
Western State
5:00.27
4
1
Fonk, Julia
Portland
5:00.30
1
4
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
5:01.06
2
12
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
5:01.39
6
5
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
5:01.88
2
11
Reed, Emma
New Mexico
5:02.60
3
6
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
5:03.30
2
7
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:04.41
2
2
London , Lacey
Oregon State
5:04.64
1
3
Ohberg, Lisa
CS Los Angeles
5:04.83
1
12
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
5:05.38
3
8
Henderson, Whitney
Colorado State
5:05.52
2
4
Becic, Melanie
Western State
5:06.86
1
12
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
5:07.32
4
14
Taylor, Kristina
UC Davis
5:08.43
5
9
Klimowski, Andrea
Wyoming
5:09.30
2
5
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:09.95
1
6
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
5:10.73
1
10
Marshall, Anna
Western State
5:10.89
2
11
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
5:11.00
2
12
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
5:11.35
2
13
Lemaster, Jessica
Wyoming
5:11.49
2
7
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
5:11.57
1
8
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
5:12.57
1
13
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
5:13.06
3
9
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
5:13.17
1
10
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
5:14.56
1
14
Chugg, Jessie
Utah State
5:14.94
2
11
Graebner, Lauren
Oregon State
5:16.07
1
12
Castillo, Brittany
Portland State
5:16.83
1
13
Lynch, Tijerra
CS Fullerton
5:19.03
1
14
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:21.50
1
14
Olsen, Pauline
UC Riverside
5:23.21
3
--
Draper, Laurel
Idaho
DNF
1
--
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
DNF
2
Womens Mile INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipyego, Sally
OTC Elite
4:28.41
2
2
Flood, Katie
Washington
4:28.48
2
3
Stellingwerff, Hilary
Speed River Olym
4:29.37
2
4
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
4:32.61
2
5
Elmore, Malindi
Speed River Olym
4:32.71
2
6
McGee, Cory
Florida
4:34.06
2
7
Gay, Morgane
Virginia
4:34.38
2
1
Gregson, Heidi
Iona
4:38.85
1
2
Orr, Chelsea
Washington
4:39.78
1
3
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
4:41.26
1
8
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
4:41.61
2
4
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:41.86
1
9
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem
Unattached
4:42.03
2
10
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
4:42.05
2
5
Hayes, Shelby
Florida
4:42.05
1
11
Moultrie, Josephine
New Mexico
4:42.30
2
6
Houlihan, Shayla
Brooks
4:42.38
1
7
Cuffe, Aisling
Stanford
4:42.43
1
8
Diaz, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:42.46
1
12
Johnson, Justine
Washington
4:43.13
2
9
Neumeyer, Regina
Iona
4:43.70
1
10
Bush, Nicole
Unattached
4:44.28
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:46.09
1
13
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:46.29
2
14
Eldridge, Jessica
Greater Boise RC
4:47.89
2
12
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
4:52.80
1
13
Polgreen, Caitlin
Greater Boise RC
4:57.72
1
14
Christensen, Corinne
Kansas
4:59.71
1
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
4:46.70
1
2
Digby, Erica
Idaho
4:52.91
1
3
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:55.52
1
4
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
5:01.59
1
1
Windsor, Ashley
Walnut Grove
5:04.23
2
5
Siemens, Alexandra
Valley Royals
5:05.22
1
6
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
Unattached
5:05.27
1
2
Rice, Paige
Portland AC
5:06.21
2
7
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
5:08.08
1
3
Steen, Katelyn
Western Washingt
5:09.42
2
4
Laabs-Johnson, Heidi
Seattle Pacific
5:09.51
2
5
Matora, Katia
Speed Unlimi
5:11.04
2
8
Noel, Peggy
Ocean Athlet
5:11.59
1
1
Anderson, Morgan
Unattached
5:13.62
3
6
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
5:14.86
2
7
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
5:15.88
2
8
Meggison, Mimi
Whatcom Tess
5:17.85
2
9
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
5:18.30
2
2
Beauchene, Megan
Unattached
5:19.37
3
10
Jimenez, Zuliema
San Francisco
5:19.44
2
9
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
5:19.58
1
11
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
5:21.11
2
12
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
5:22.27
2
3
Enright, Lindsay
San Francisco
5:22.83
3
4
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
Unattached
5:23.86
3
1
Asper, Leanne
Unattached
5:24.86
4
5
Becker, Josie
Seattle Pacific
5:25.10
3
6
Price, Astyne
CS Dominguez Hil
5:26.07
3
7
Choi, Sue
San Francisco
5:26.19
3
2
Egge, Kelly
Unattached
5:26.76
4
8
Bell, Nicole
Trinity Western
5:29.43
3
9
Watson, Ruby
Whatcom Tess
5:29.62
3
3
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
5:29.87
4
10
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
5:30.27
1
13
Johnson, Sydnie
Spirit of Oregon
5:33.85
2
10
Patterson, Ellen
Portland AC
5:34.10
3
4
Sullivan, Zanna
Whatcom Tess
5:34.75
4
11
Copeland, Erika
St Martin's
5:34.78
3
5
DiMeo, Kelly
San Francisco
5:35.03
4
12
Mackenzie, Sarah
George Fox
5:36.78
3
6
Grunwald, Sierra
Puget Sound
5:37.89
4
13
Ross, Sarya
Valley Royals
5:39.69
3
7
Bradbury, Molly
Puget Sound
5:41.66
4
8
Lesh, Lainey
Whatcom Tess
5:41.68
4
9
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:42.61
4
10
Tolentino, Amy
Seattle Universi
5:43.21
4
14
Stephenson, Jordin
Unattached
5:52.18
3
11
Taylor, Cj
Unattached
5:52.42
4
12
Lawson, Danika
Unattached
5:55.65
4
13
Toth, Stacey
Academy of Art U
5:58.88
4
14
Paradis, Rebecca
Unattached
6:00.35
4
15
Richardson, Dalen
Vixmix Track
6:00.77
4
16
Velazquez, Daniela
Unattached
6:41.88
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannallah, Louise
Vanderbilt
9:35.96
3
2
Anthony, Natalie
Clemson
9:38.60
3
3
Ainsworth, Imogen
New Mexico
9:40.52
3
4
Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah
Colorado State
9:40.82
3
5
Anselimi, Mary Kate
Stanford
9:42.72
3
1
Bouchet, Courtney
Colorado
9:45.04
2
2
Graybill, Lindsey
Penn State
9:45.44
2
6
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
9:46.27
3
7
Benson, Abbie
Penn State
9:46.63
3
3
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
9:47.62
2
8
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
9:48.86
3
9
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
9:49.04
3
4
Souter, Jody
Saskatchewan
9:49.91
2
10
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
9:50.56
3
1
West, Danielle
Southern Utah
9:51.36
1
5
Shiver, Ashley
Georgia
9:51.88
2
6
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
9:52.20
2
7
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
9:52.65
2
8
Hottenrott-Freitag, Laur
Portland
9:52.91
2
11
McAlister, Catrina
Colorado
9:53.79
3
9
Oberg, Rebecka
UC Berkeley
9:54.46
2
12
Karabinus, Ariel
Virginia
9:55.99
3
2
Croft, Ruth
Portland
9:56.65
1
3
George, Diana
Colorado
9:58.12
1
4
Gray, Ashley
Southern Utah
9:58.19
1
13
Foster, Julia
Stanford
10:01.21
3
10
Paletta, Gina
Concordia-Portla
10:02.45
2
11
Sowards-Nielson, Lindsey
BYU
10:03.87
2
14
Smith, Makenna
BYU
10:04.19
3
12
Baugh, Shay
BYU
10:04.28
2
13
Hanson, Maren
BYU
10:04.32
2
15
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:04.97
3
14
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:06.09
2
15
Karhu, Elisa
UC Berkeley
10:06.43
2
5
O'Neill, Laura
UC Berkeley
10:07.01
1
6
Nelson, Andrea
BYU
10:07.46
1
16
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
10:08.48
3
7
Molenhuis, Marrijtje
Fresno State
10:08.54
1
17
Stenning, Faye
Calgary
10:09.30
3
8
Poythress, Ann
Fresno State
10:11.56
1
9
Nielson , Aly
Oregon State
10:13.10
1
16
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
10:14.55
2
10
Valenzuela, Tanya
UC Riverside
10:16.73
1
11
McDuffee, Maggie
UC Irvine
10:23.90
1
12
Fisher, Brittany
Utah State
10:25.45
1
18
Gonzales, Grace
CS Fullerton
10:26.02
3
13
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
10:30.74
1
17
Jones, Erin
Oregon State
10:30.95
2
14
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
10:32.50
1
15
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
10:33.41
1
16
de Voir , Sabrah
Oregon State
10:35.64
1
17
McIntyre, Lauren
CS Fullerton
10:37.86
1
18
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
10:42.14
1
19
Campbell, Kaylee
Utah State
10:46.60
1
20
Chugg, Cherise
Utah State
10:54.20
1
21
Hunt , Haley
Oregon State
10:55.68
1
22
Cox , Latane
Oregon State
11:15.64
1
23
Dart, Megan
Hawaii Manoa
11:29.17
1
Womens 3000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Kim
SRA Elite
8:57.62
2
2
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
9:00.86
2
3
Uhl, Lisa
Nike
9:01.80
2
4
Schmidt, Alice
Nike
9:06.83
2
5
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
9:07.23
2
6
Erdmann, Tara
Loyola Marymount
9:12.15
2
7
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
9:12.76
2
8
Lane, Caitlin
Penn State
9:15.16
2
9
Babcock, Christine
Washington
9:17.42
2
10
Strausa, Agata
Florida
9:17.62
2
1
Kipp, Shalaya
Colorado
9:18.28
1
11
Allen, Lindsay
Nike
9:18.92
2
2
Suur, Laura
San Francisco
9:19.34
1
3
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
9:19.36
1
4
Houlihan, Shayla
Brooks
9:19.89
1
12
Cathey, Mason
Unattached
9:21.25
2
13
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
9:21.49
2
14
Stephens, Heather
Syracuse
9:21.63
2
5
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
9:23.28
1
15
Cliff, Rachel
Speed River Olym
9:23.95
2
6
Anderson, Elizabeth
Vanderbilt
9:24.04
1
7
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
9:25.04
1
16
Dimoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
9:25.19
2
17
LaCaze, Genevieve
Florida
9:25.81
2
8
Macumber, Cally
Kentucky
9:26.07
1
9
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
9:26.97
1
10
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
9:27.18
1
18
Stowe, Rebeka
Kansas
9:30.18
2
11
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
9:34.81
1
12
Miller, Liberty
Washington
9:34.82
1
13
Hursey, Katie
Syracuse
9:34.90
1
14
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
9:35.54
1
19
Kulik, Alyssa
Clemson
9:35.67
2
15
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
9:36.89
1
16
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
9:37.84
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
9:54.76
1
2
Gregory, Lauren
Team Prep US
9:58.53
1
3
Elliott, Mikel
Spokane CC
10:01.31
1
4
Olson, Chandler
Unattached
10:08.59
1
5
Burke, Krya
Unattached
10:08.95
1
6
Gappa, Brittany
Whatcom Tess
10:09.68
1
7
Allison, Katrina
Vancouver Thunde
10:10.46
1
8
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
10:15.09
1
9
Painter, Emily
Concordia-Portla
10:16.16
1
10
Todd, Gracie
Unattached
10:16.59
1
11
Cruz, Pamela
Fresno State
10:16.67
1
12
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
10:16.69
1
13
Etherton, Lyndsie
Fresno State
10:18.23
1
14
Lawson, Teresa
Clackamas
10:18.41
1
15
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
10:19.98
1
16
Jimenez, Zuliema
San Francisco
10:34.90
1
17
Mackenzie, Kansas
Vancouver Thunde
10:38.15
1
18
Ginther, Ally
Coastal Track Cl
10:39.92
1
19
Rexus, Stephanie
Unattached
10:40.14
1
1
Cota, Paxton
San Francisco
10:45.17
2
20
Spinney, Heather
Spirit of Oregon
10:45.52
1
21
Cutting, Allison
Seattle Pacific
10:48.00
1
2
Rogers, Mary
Western Washingt
10:49.18
2
3
Governor, Meagan
Northwest
10:50.08
2
4
Bywater, Cia
Clackamas
10:50.60
2
5
Philbeck, Erin
Western Washingt
10:52.79
2
6
Trujillo, Alicia
San Francisco
10:55.84
2
7
Anjos, Liz
Oiselle
10:57.17
2
8
Cundy, Rachel
Unattached
10:58.92
2
9
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
11:00.64
2
22
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
11:01.91
1
10
Oviatt, Rebekah
Whatcom Tess
11:02.74
2
11
McGee, Madeline
Western Washingt
11:04.65
2
12
Viuhkola, Grace
Clackamas
11:04.70
2
13
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
11:04.80
2
23
Cecchi, KayAnna
Western Oregon
11:05.56
1
14
Dye, Kendall
San Francisco
11:06.17
2
24
Regan, Leah
Simon Fraser
11:07.53
1
15
Pecha, Kaitlynn
St Martin's
11:07.56
2
16
Keith, Carrie
Puget Sound
11:10.47
2
17
Marchan, Karen
San Francisco
11:10.92
2
18
Stevens, Courtney
San Francisco
11:13.03
2
25
Doe, Elizabeth
Seattle Pacific
11:42.36
1
19
Llapitan, Ashley
St Martin's
11:48.36
2
20
Kruell, Haley
Seattle Universi
11:48.45
2
21
Rice, Ashley
Central Washingt
11:53.80
2
22
Dalton, Ashley
Seattle Universi
11:58.70
2
23
Paradis, Rebecca
Unattached
12:05.76
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Accurso, Juli
Ohio
16:05.59
4
2
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
16:11.33
4
3
Waldron, Sarah
New Mexico
16:14.65
4
4
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
16:14.92
4
5
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
16:15.18
4
6
Ngetich, Florence
Florida
16:15.60
4
7
McGlynn, Kristen
Adams State
16:19.54
4
8
Rowland, Hollie
Iona
16:19.69
4
9
Clark, Katie
Butler
16:21.21
4
10
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
16:27.00
4
11
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
16:29.69
4
12
Corrigan, Anna
Virginia
16:31.18
4
13
Cooper, Callie
Florida
16:32.68
4
14
Richardson, Claire
Unattached
16:34.22
4
15
Jones, Emily
Georgetown
16:38.66
4
1
Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah
Colorado State
16:38.78
3
16
Bower, Natalie
Penn State
16:39.95
4
17
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:41.75
4
18
Ruck, Kimberly
Clemson
16:43.02
4
2
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
16:43.33
3
3
Oeding, Lacey
New Mexico
16:44.01
3
4
Schultz, Courtney
New Mexico State
16:44.33
3
5
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
16:45.99
3
19
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
16:46.44
4
20
Ridder, Brooklyne
Penn State
16:48.46
4
6
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
16:49.03
3
21
Lange, Sarah
Adams State
16:49.46
4
7
Oswald, Chelsea
Kentucky
16:50.65
3
8
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
16:51.16
3
22
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
16:52.80
4
1
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
16:52.87
2
2
Bates, Emma
Boise State
16:53.29
2
9
Walker, Katherine
Virginia
16:54.98
3
3
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
16:57.26
2
4
Treleven, Chloe
San Francisco
16:57.96
2
10
Schultz, Camille
New Mexico State
17:03.44
3
11
van Steenbergen, Merel
Portland
17:04.87
3
5
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
17:07.83
2
6
Page, Holly
Wyoming
17:08.29
2
7
Stenquist, Haley
Arizona
17:09.47
2
8
Flores, Xenia
Metropolitan-Den
17:11.86
2
9
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
17:16.31
2
1
Giannotti, Emily
Penn State
17:16.80
1
12
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
17:19.36
3
10
Van Gorder, Morgan
Georgia
17:20.79
2
11
Viger, Rachel
Colorado
17:23.31
2
13
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
17:23.92
3
12
Houser, Kellie
Portland
17:25.34
2
2
Wendler, Taylor
Kentucky
17:25.48
1
3
Smith, Rosalind
Portland
17:26.36
1
14
Dawson, Kelly
Texas Christian
17:26.40
3
15
Quinn, Kim
Utah State
17:27.43
3
13
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
17:27.62
2
4
Hodson, Brooke
Utah Valley Univ
17:30.94
1
5
Christensen, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
17:33.31
1
6
Stoltze, Madelyn
New Mexico State
17:34.20
1
14
Turcotte, Tessa
Kansas
17:37.43
2
15
Christensen, Kendra
BYU
17:44.97
2
16
Lemaster, Addison
Adams State
17:45.71
2
7
Baker, Angela
Utah Valley Univ
17:50.17
1
8
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
17:51.58
1
9
Hernandez, Maritza
CS Los Angeles
17:52.95
1
23
Fitzgerald, Nicole
Greater Boise RC
17:57.66
4
16
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
18:05.82
3
10
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
18:08.35
1
11
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
18:08.99
1
17
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
18:09.48
2
12
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
18:09.96
1
17
Nielsen, Nicole
BYU
18:10.81
3
13
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
18:12.30
1
14
Gonsalves, Ivie
Utah Valley Univ
18:20.28
1
18
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
18:28.27
2
19
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
18:30.27
2
20
Holt, Brooke
BYU
18:30.27
2
15
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
18:31.60
1
16
Randall, Annie
Long Beach State
18:33.45
1
17
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
18:44.48
1
18
Allen, Kery
Metropolitan-Den
18:52.56
1
Womens 5000m INVITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipyego, Sally
OTC Elite
15:15.41
1
2
Maier, Deborah
UC Berkeley
15:29.24
1
3
Bonds, Lauren
Unattached
15:45.37
1
4
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
15:45.54
1
5
Kroeger, Kathy
Stanford
15:46.26
1
6
Kosinski, Alex
Oregon
15:47.81
1
7
Franek, Bridget
OTC Elite
15:53.84
1
8
Goethals, Megan
Washington
15:54.89
1
9
Crossman, Bronwyn
Oregon
15:56.35
1
10
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
16:02.76
1
11
Kosgei, Lydia
Eastern Kentucky
16:03.66
1
12
Kimaiyo, Risper
Texas-El Paso
16:04.88
1
13
Millhouse, Kara
Penn State
16:06.82
1
14
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
16:08.26
1
15
Kleppin, Lauren
Western State
16:15.21
1
16
Sheffey, Brittany
Tennessee
16:18.37
1
17
Engel, Jessica
Oklahoma
16:25.53
1
18
Kemboi, Agnes
Texas Christian
16:46.92
1
19
Jimenez, Betzy
Unattached
16:48.43
1
--
Lucas, Julia
OTC Elite
DNF
1
--
Beecham, Annie
Team Run Eugene
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.19
nwi
2
2
Spence, Indira
Adams State
08.28
nwi
2
3
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
08.33
nwi
2
4
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.42
nwi
2
1
Johnson, Phylicia
Long Beach State
08.46
nwi
1
2
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.47
nwi
1
3
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.57
nwi
1
5
Montcalm, Noelle
Saskatchewan
08.60
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.62
nwi
1
5
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
08.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.32
nwi
10
2
Spence, Indira
Adams State
08.44
nwi
10
1
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
08.51
nwi
12
1
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.54
nwi
5
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Saskatchewan
08.60
nwi
5
1
Johnson, Phylicia
Long Beach State
08.64
nwi
8
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.65
nwi
7
1
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
08.65
nwi
9
1
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.68
nwi
4
1
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
08.68
nwi
13
1
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.72
nwi
2
2
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.73
nwi
8
2
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
08.74
nwi
2
2
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
08.75
nwi
12
2
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
08.78
nwi
7
3
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.82
nwi
7
1
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
08.83
nwi
11
3
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.83
nwi
12
2
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
08.85
nwi
13
3
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
08.85
nwi
10
4
Brooks, Devin
Washington State
08.86
nwi
12
1
Kiefer, Kristen
Long Beach State
08.89
nwi
6
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
08.90
nwi
6
1
Kaplar, Angela
Utah
08.95
nwi
1
4
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
08.95
nwi
10
2
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
08.99
nwi
4
3
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
09.01
nwi
13
3
Phillips, Shakina
Long Beach State
09.04
nwi
6
5
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
09.05
nwi
10
3
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
09.07
nwi
2
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.08
nwi
9
3
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
09.12
nwi
9
4
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
09.12
nwi
2
2
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
09.15
nwi
11
4
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.16
nwi
9
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.21
nwi
3
2
McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu
Unattached
09.26
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.34
nwi
1
3
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.42
nwi
4
5
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.44
nwi
12
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
09.46
nwi
8
3
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
09.48
nwi
1
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.49
nwi
8
3
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
09.51
nwi
3
3
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
09.55
nwi
5
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.55
nwi
1
5
Dezellem, Shayle
Spokane CC
09.56
nwi
8
5
Tran, Elaine
Washington
09.63
nwi
9
4
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.65
nwi
5
4
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
09.75
nwi
7
3
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
09.78
nwi
11
5
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
09.79
nwi
7
5
Janney, Elsa
Cal Poly SLO
11.01
nwi
5
--
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
DNF
nwi
6
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Phylicia
Long Beach State
08.59
nwi
12
2
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
08.60
nwi
12
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.73
nwi
12
4
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
08.76
nwi
12
5
Day, Sharon
Asics
08.82
nwi
12
1
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
08.91
nwi
9
1
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
08.95
nwi
10
2
Kiefer, Kristen
Long Beach State
08.97
nwi
10
1
Pearse, Anastasia
Pacific
08.98
nwi
7
1
Auzenne, Micha
Lsi Sprint
08.98
nwi
11
2
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
09.13
nwi
9
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.14
nwi
8
3
Raymond, Jesseka
Academy of Art U
09.16
nwi
10
2
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
09.19
nwi
8
2
O'Neil, Rachael
Unattached
09.32
nwi
7
3
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.38
nwi
9
4
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.39
nwi
10
1
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.41
nwi
5
2
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
09.41
nwi
11
3
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
09.41
nwi
7
1
Mathews, Mackenzie
Unattached
09.43
nwi
3
2
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
09.44
nwi
5
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.44
nwi
8
1
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
09.45
nwi
6
4
Stolz, Michelle
Seatown Express
09.46
nwi
9
2
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
09.52
nwi
6
5
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
09.53
nwi
10
4
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
09.54
nwi
8
5
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.55
nwi
8
3
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.58
nwi
6
1
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
09.61
nwi
4
4
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
09.64
nwi
6
3
Phillips, Shakina
Long Beach State
09.65
nwi
11
3
McDonald, Alexandra
Western Washingt
09.66
nwi
5
1
Lautenbach, Jessica
Unattached
09.74
nwi
1
2
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
09.75
nwi
4
3
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
09.75
nwi
4
5
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
09.79
nwi
6
2
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
09.82
nwi
3
4
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
09.85
nwi
11
4
Whitfeild, Madisen
South Eugene
09.89
nwi
5
1
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
09.95
nwi
2
4
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
09.97
nwi
7
4
Knebes, Riley
Unattached
10.02
nwi
4
3
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
10.07
nwi
3
2
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
10.31
nwi
2
3
Barrow, Laura
Western Washingt
10.42
nwi
2
4
Scholter, Hannah
St Martin's
10.45
nwi
3
2
Stuffle, Bethany
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.72
nwi
1
5
Becker, Ali
SOTG
10.90
nwi
3
5
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
11.58
nwi
7
3
Garlinghouse, Bridget
Unattached
11.82
nwi
1
5
Janney, Elsa
Cal Poly SLO
12.14
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawatzky
,
Siemens
,
Charles
,
Ritchie
Saskatchewan
3:44.57
1
1
Jacka
,
Hall
,
Schaffer
,
Velvere
Idaho
3:46.19
4
2
Fermin
,
James
,
McFarlan
,
Logan
Washington State
3:46.36
4
2
Grasmick
,
Jones
,
Spence
,
Mitchell
Adams State
3:48.27
1
1
Thomas
,
Cabiness
,
Baucham
,
McDaniel
San Francisco St
3:49.26
3
3
Mattson
,
Elliott
,
Gehring
,
Sweeney
Colorado
3:49.46
4
1
Treasure
,
Fedronic
,
O'Hare
,
McCurdy
Stanford
3:50.20
2
3
Relay Team
Oregon
3:51.07
1
4
Cunningh
,
Jackson
,
Whitting
,
Cole
Sacramento State
3:51.24
4
5
Jackson
,
Baldwin
,
Parker
,
Brown
CS Dominguez Hil
3:52.23
4
2
Schmitt
,
Greene
,
Oden
,
Mires
Washington
3:52.35
2
2
Davidson
,
Pearson
,
Newson
,
Dencer
Oregon
3:52.72
3
3
White
,
Berry
,
Thomas
,
King
Academy of Art U
3:52.76
3
4
Huntley
,
Manuel
,
Younge
,
Davis
CS Los Angeles
3:54.53
3
3
DeHart
,
Robinson
,
Clem
,
Zalud
Washington State
3:57.85
2
4
Macias
,
Paz
,
Brown
,
Hefflin
UC Riverside
3:58.29
2
4
Bestall
,
Baller
,
Rompel
,
Williams
Portland
4:06.30
1
5
Kinder
,
Davis
,
Cromer
,
Wickliff
Cal Poly SLO
4:06.63
2
5
Stanford
,
McDaniel
,
Sisler
,
Williams
Cal Poly SLO
4:07.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay INVITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez
,
Geren
,
Winfrey
,
Pinnick
Arizona State
3:44.35
1
2
Fero
,
Woodruff
,
Stueckle
,
Carlson
Washington
3:45.13
1
3
McKay
,
Eisenbei
,
Griffin
,
Yates
Utah
3:45.56
1
4
Trevisan
,
Lawson
,
Kamara
,
Weaver
UC Berkeley
3:52.57
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Parker
,
Baldwin
CS Dominguez Hil
3:49.95
1
2
White
,
Thomas
,
Berry
,
Sims
Academy of Art U
3:50.78
1
1
Matthews
,
McLieche
,
Strong
,
Ryan
CS Stanislaus
3:58.54
2
3
McInnis
,
Moore
,
Cote
,
McCullig
Victoria
4:04.01
1
4
Hellesto
,
Everetts
,
Butcher
,
Everetts
Western Oregon
4:04.37
1
2
Collins
,
Bergmann
,
de Sauva
,
DiLillo
Seattle Universi
4:05.32
2
3
Coffey
,
Schinnel
,
Lahman
,
McDonald
Western Washingt
4:10.66
2
1
Harradin
,
Robinson
,
Tilley
,
Windsor
Walnut Grove
4:10.72
3
4
Castro
,
Long
,
Sanzari
,
Austin
Academy of Art U
4:13.26
2
2
Fiskness
,
Stralser
,
Reichert
,
Dodd
Western Washingt
4:15.00
3
3
Pitassi
,
Kartes
,
Forgey
,
Morgan
Central Washingt
4:15.83
3
4
Avery
,
Nyssen
,
Renfro
,
McKinzy
Warner Pacific
4:17.43
3
5
Dobbins
,
Moore
,
Moir
,
Beene
Whitworth
4:20.95
3
5
Leiken
,
Burns
,
Bradbury
,
Harper
Puget Sound
4:21.13
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry
,
Williams
,
Wallace
,
Cridebri
UC Davis
11:33.97
1
2
Ohberg
,
Manuel
,
Sanchez
,
Celis
CS Los Angeles
11:51.15
1
3
Whybark
,
Limage
,
Ball
,
Moran
Concordia-Portla
12:14.56
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
15.07m
(49'5.25)
3
2
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
14.97m
(49'1.25)
3
3
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
14.94m
(49'0)
3
1
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
14.56m
(47'9)
2
2
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco
14.38m
(47'2)
2
4
Hutchinson, Ashley
Wyoming
14.38m
(47'2)
3
1
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
5
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
14.19m
(46'6.5)
3
3
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.91m
(45'7.5)
2
6
Dahl, Mollie
Wyoming
13.69m
(44'10.75)
3
7
Daniels, Shreese
Wyoming
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
13.64m
(44'9)
2
5
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
8
Laffan, Maureen
Virginia
13.55m
(44'5.25)
3
9
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
3
9
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
3
6
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
2
7
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.36m
(43'9.75)
2
11
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
13.20m
(43'3.5)
3
8
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
2
12
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
Utah
13.06m
(42'10)
3
9
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
12.96m
(42'6)
2
10
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
12.93m
(42'5)
2
2
Aiello, Candus
Utah
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
11
Hunsucker, Emily
Colorado
12.78m
(41'11)
2
13
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
3
12
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
CS Los Angeles
12.50m
(41'0)
2
13
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
12.32m
(40'5)
2
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
12.27m
(40'3)
1
3
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
12.27m
(40'3)
1
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
14
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
12.02m
(39'5)
2
6
Hingano, Talavosa
Cal Poly SLO
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
7
Carson, Shae
Portland State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
8
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
9
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
10
stovall, aunjanae
CS Dominguez Hil
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
11
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
11.05m
(36'3)
1
15
McLeggan-Brown, Dominiqu
Unattached
10.47m
(34'4)
2
12
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
13
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
14
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
15
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
--
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
15.52m
(50'11)
2
1
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
3
2
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
14.56m
(47'9)
3
3
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
14.49m
(47'6.25)
3
--
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
14.20m
(46'7)
3
4
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.98m
(45'10.25)
3
5
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.68m
(44'10.5)
3
6
Day, Sharon
Asics
13.57m
(44'6.25)
3
7
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.40m
(43'11.5)
3
8
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
9
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
3
10
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
12.65m
(41'6)
3
11
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
12.56m
(41'2.25)
3
12
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
3
2
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
12.47m
(40'10.75)
2
13
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
12.37m
(40'7)
3
1
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
1
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
3
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Unattached
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
4
Hingano, Talavosa
Cal Poly SLO
11.92m
(39'1.25)
2
14
stovall, aunjanae
CS Dominguez Hil
11.67m
(38'3.25)
3
5
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
11.46m
(37'7)
2
6
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
11.34m
(37'2.25)
2
7
Hearne, Siera
Cal Poly SLO
11.24m
(36'10.5)
2
8
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
10.89m
(35'8.5)
2
9
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
10.81m
(35'5.5)
2
10
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
10.78m
(35'4.25)
2
11
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
10.53m
(34'6.5)
2
3
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
12
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.42m
(34'2)
2
4
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
13
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
10.11m
(33'2)
2
5
Thompson, Samantha
Clackamas
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
6
Galart, Rebecca
Northwest
9.53m
(31'3)
1
7
Vermillion, Christina
North Salem
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
8
Hernandez, Tiffanni
Kajaks T&F Club
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
9
Braasch, Joleen
Unattached
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
10
Stanford, Calynn
Cal Poly SLO
8.59m
(28'2)
1
11
Duke, Jessie
Unattached
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
12
Berg, Siri
Central Washingt
8.26m
(27'1)
1
13
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
14
Crockwell, Tierra
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Ashley
Wyoming
19.39m
(63'7.25)
4
2
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
19.31m
(63'4)
4
3
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
19.00m
(62'4)
4
4
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
18.60m
(61'0.25)
4
5
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
18.55m
(60'10.25)
4
6
Laffan, Maureen
Virginia
18.28m
(59'11.5)
4
1
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
18.17m
(59'7.25)
3
7
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
18.14m
(59'6)
4
8
Daniels, Shreese
Wyoming
17.89m
(58'8.25)
4
2
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
17.44m
(57'2.5)
3
9
Stahl, Anneli
Utah
17.38m
(57'0.25)
4
3
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
17.29m
(56'8.5)
3
4
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
17.14m
(56'2.75)
3
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
17.13m
(56'2.25)
2
10
Whitfield, Cassie
Washington State
17.09m
(56'0.75)
4
5
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco
16.86m
(55'3.75)
3
6
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
16.70m
(54'9.25)
3
11
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
16.59m
(54'5)
4
7
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
16.55m
(54'3.5)
3
8
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
16.54m
(54'3)
3
9
Wykoff, Erin
Virginia
16.44m
(53'11)
3
10
George, Anna
Wyoming
16.40m
(53'9.5)
3
12
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
16.39m
(53'9.25)
4
11
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
3
2
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
16.23m
(53'2.75)
2
12
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
3
3
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
16.05m
(52'7.75)
2
4
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
16.04m
(52'7.5)
2
5
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
16.03m
(52'7)
2
6
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.92m
(52'2.75)
2
13
Hunsucker, Emily
Colorado
15.80m
(51'10)
3
7
Huse, Erica
Washington
15.71m
(51'6.5)
2
8
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
15.65m
(51'4)
2
9
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
15.56m
(51'0.5)
2
10
Bridgett, Deirdra
San Francisco
15.27m
(50'1)
2
1
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
2
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
3
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
5
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
6
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
7
Hallam-Eames, Sophie
Colorado
13.31m
(43'8)
1
8
Havens, Jesse
Washington
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
12.78m
(41'11)
1
11
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
12.57m
(41'2.75)
2
10
Stewart, Richelle
Eastern Washingt
12.35m
(40'6)
1
11
Beck, Stephanie
Washington
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
12
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
13
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
18.65m
(61'2.25)
3
2
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
18.54m
(60'9.75)
3
3
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
18.13m
(59'5.75)
3
4
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
17.74m
(58'2.25)
3
5
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
17.54m
(57'6.5)
3
6
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
16.93m
(55'6.5)
3
7
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
16.68m
(54'8.5)
3
8
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
16.32m
(53'6.5)
3
9
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
16.13m
(52'11)
3
1
Rodgers, Angel
Unattached
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
10
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
15.29m
(50'1.75)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
15.25m
(50'0.25)
2
3
stovall, aunjanae
CS Dominguez Hil
15.21m
(49'10.75)
2
4
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.19m
(49'10)
2
11
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
3
5
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
14.83m
(48'7.75)
2
6
Wentz, Breezy
Concordia-Portla
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
7
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
13.53m
(44'4.5)
2
8
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
9
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
10
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
12.66m
(41'6.25)
2
11
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.32m
(40'5)
2
1
Tua, Teilissa
St Martin's
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
2
Clarke, Brianna
Seattle Pacific
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
3
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
12
Thompson, Samantha
Clackamas
11.70m
(38'4.5)
2
4
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
5
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
6
Reuben, Tisha
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.10m
(36'5)
1
7
Kneip, Jessica
Northwest
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
8
Kneip, Cadie
Northwest
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Watters, Jasmine
St Martin's
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
10
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
10.19m
(33'5)
1
11
Galart, Rebecca
Northwest
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
--
Pitts, Emily
Seattle Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
1
Johnson, Lauran
Washington State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
1
Timmers, Zoe
Idaho
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
1
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
1
McDaniel, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
6
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Neville, Rebecca
Kansas
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Vertrees, Melanie
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
13
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Una'Dia, Sarah
Fresno State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
ford, jacqueline
CS Dominguez Hil
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Sando, Kelsi
UC Irvine
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
20
Marshall, Rylee
Oregon State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
20
Stanford, Calynn
Cal Poly SLO
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
1
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
4
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
4
Proteau, Rachel
Willamette Strid
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
4
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
4
McDaniel, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
4
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
9
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Eaton, Sydney
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Grandy, Brittany
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Gates, Jheri
Whitworth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Lord, Katie
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Smithson, Shelby
Langley Mustangs
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
1
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Boone, Tiffani
Fresno State
1.55m
(5'1)
2
20
Una'Dia, Sarah
Fresno State
1.55m
(5'1)
2
20
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
1.55m
(5'1)
2
20
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
2
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
2
24
Kiss, Michelle
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
2
24
ford, jacqueline
CS Dominguez Hil
1.50m
(4'11)
2
24
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.50m
(4'11)
2
24
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
2
29
Cronie, Alesha
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
2
29
Jones Toutant, Elinor
Seatown Express
1.45m
(4'9)
2
29
Hankins, Tati
Evergreen
1.45m
(4'9)
2
4
Warren, Arianna
Seattle Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Treske, Erika
Lake Oswego
1.45m
(4'9)
1
32
Whitfeild, Madisen
South Eugene
1.40m
(4'7)
2
32
Berg, Siri
Central Washingt
1.40m
(4'7)
2
32
Brown, Jazmine
Unattached
1.40m
(4'7)
2
--
Brown, Whitney
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Tesch, Laura
St Martin's
NH
(--)
2
--
Tri, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
2
--
Napiontek, Shelby
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
2
--
Yoro, Taylor
St Martin's
NH
(--)
2
Womens High Jump SECTION 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Asics
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Graves-Johnson, Katrina
Long Beach State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Collins, Lauren
Unattached
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
8
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
8
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
8
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
8
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
8
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Francine
Kansas
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
4
2
Geubelle, Andrea
Kansas
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
4
3
Richmond, Rose
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
4
4
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
4
5
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
4
1
Kiefer, Kristen
Long Beach State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
2
2
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
2
6
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
4
7
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
4
1
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
3
8
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
4
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
3
9
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
3
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
3
4
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
3
1
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
3
6
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
3
3
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
2
7
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
3
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
2
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
4
8
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
3
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
2
6
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
2
6
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
2
3
Barfield, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
2
9
Davis, Patrice
CS Los Angeles
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
3
10
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
12
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
2
7
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
3
8
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
9
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
4
3
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
4
4
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
4
5
Ellenwood, Georgia
Langley Mustangs
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
4
1
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
2
2
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Flying AJs
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
6
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
4
1
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
3
7
Coker, Alana
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
4
2
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
3
Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)
Unattached
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
3
8
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
4
9
Lake, Katherine
Seatown Express
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
4
4
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
3
10
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
4
5
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
3
3
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
2
11
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
4
4
Reff, Callie
Western Washingt
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
6
Neal, Alyssa
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
3
7
Dean, Kathran
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
3
8
Donner, Claire
Pacific
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
3
12
Miller, Angie
George Fox
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
4
5
Eaton, Sydney
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
2
13
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
4
6
Lazecki, Natasha
Kajaks T&F Club
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Fedor, Kye
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
3
10
Akehurst, Ayla
Campbell River C
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
11
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
3
12
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
3
13
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
3
7
Kiss, Michelle
Unattached
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
14
Hallstein, Maya
Puget Sound
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
3
1
Dezellem, Shayle
Spokane CC
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Kaitlyn
George Fox
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
2
8
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
2
4
Lautenbach, Jessica
Unattached
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
2
5
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
4
11
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
2
12
Stavig, Sarah
Seattle Spee
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
2
13
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
2
6
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
15
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
3
7
Moore, Becca
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Crockwell, Tierra
Unattached
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Stanford, Calynn
Cal Poly SLO
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
2
9
McNary, Saskia
Step Ur Game Up
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Glenn, Miranda
Trinity Western
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
2
10
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
11
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janney, Elsa
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Hayley
Trinity Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
Kansas
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
2
2
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
2
4
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
2
5
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
2
6
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
2
7
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
2
1
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
2
3
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
2
4
Young, Shantae
Washington State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
11
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
2
6
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
7
Pietka, Maggie
Oregon
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Alana
Washington
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Barfield, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
10
Walters, KrissAnn
Adams State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
--
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coker, Alana
Unattached
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
3
2
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
3
1
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
2
3
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
3
4
Kellogg, Stephanie
Unattached
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
3
2
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
2
5
Akehurst, Ayla
Campbell River C
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
3
6
Rodseth, Alexandra (Ali)
Unattached
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
3
3
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
2
7
Neal, Alyssa
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
3
8
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
3
4
Richards, Mary
Flying AJs
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
2
5
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Flying AJs
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
2
9
Klippenstein, Aisha
Simon Fraser
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
3
6
Dean, Kathran
Unattached
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
2
7
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
2
1
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
2
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
2
3
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Anne
Step Ur Game Up
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Stillman, Sarah
Puget Sound
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Becca
Unattached
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
7
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
9
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
2
--
Reff, Callie
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodke, Jordyn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lazecki, Natasha
Kajaks T&F Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Marzano, Allyssa
Flying AJs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
1
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
1
Hearne, Siera
Cal Poly SLO
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Kintz, Brita
Willamette Strid
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Pinley, Cheyanna
Western Washingt
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Warner, Victoria
Sacramento State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Martens, Alexys
Willamette Strid
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Puckett, Amy Jo
Western Washingt
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
King, Elizabeth
Portland AC
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Murray, Gabby
Cal Poly SLO
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Hull, Samantha
St Martin's
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Nyssen, Tiffanie
Warner Pacific
2.95m
(9'8)
1
16
van Ryswyk, Kathryn
South Fraser Tra
2.95m
(9'8)
1
16
Rovira, Amy
Western Washingt
2.95m
(9'8)
1
19
Johnson, Jennifer
St Martin's
2.80m
(9'2)
1
19
Parrish, Beth
Unattached
2.80m
(9'2)
1
21
Heck, Maya
Puget Sound
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
21
Graham, Bethany
Western Washingt
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
23
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Kermode, Danielle
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Bergmann, Ingrid
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section 1 -
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Sammie
Oregon
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Rokossa, Klaudia
Utah
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
3
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
4
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
4
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
4
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
4
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
8
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
8
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
8
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
8
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
12
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
12
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
12
Dunning, Morgan
Idaho
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
12
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
16
Murray, Gabby
Cal Poly SLO
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Hearne, Siera
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
--
Freschauf, Lauren
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault SECTION 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
4.32m
(14'2)
1
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.22m
(13'10)
1
2
Owen, Melinda
Team Elite A
4.22m
(13'10)
1
2
Stefanidi, Katerina
Stanford
4.22m
(13'10)
1
5
Zingheim, Katherine
Stanford
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
5
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
5
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
5
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
5
Raub, Theresa
Unattached
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
10
Ross, Kortney
Oregon
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
10
Monteverde, Anginae
Oregon
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
10
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
13
Stokke, Allison
Unattached
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
--
Jamerson, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault TOP SECTION Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Street, Catherine
Linfield
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
3
irvine, stacey
Victoria Tra
3.76m
(12'4)
1
4
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
5
Davis, Kati
Central Washingt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Doyle, Jill
Unattached
3.51m
(11'6)
1
5
Egland, Anandae
Unattached
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
9
Dunning, Morgan
Idaho
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
9
Corwin, Misty
Linfield
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
9
Williams, Amber
Unattached
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
13
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
13
Winlow, Loreah
Western Washingt
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
13
richey, meghan
Victoria Tra
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
--
Miller, Logan
Washington
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
More news
2012 Accepted Entries - Mt. Sac Relays
2012 Results - Penn State National
225 shares:
Washington Indoor Husky Classic
,
Washington Indoor Open
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
1
like:
DrBob
view all
0
comment(s)
History for California State University Los Angeles Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
2019
4
1
2018
1
2016
4
2
2015
44
19
2014
54
12
2013
21
2012
11
13
2011
8
6
2010
33
3
2009
23
3
2008
4
1
2007
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!