RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California State University Los Angeles Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Golden Eagles
5151 State University Dr, Los Angeles, California, 90032, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brittany Manuel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Penn State National
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 28th 2012, 10:47pm
Comments
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
American International
Binghamton
Bowie State
Bucknell
Central Michigan
Connecticut
Coppin State
CS Los Angeles
Duke
Duquesne
East Carolina
East Stroudsburg
Franklin & Marshall
Georgetown
Hampton
Howard
Indiana U of PA
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Maryland-Baltimore County
Mt St. Mary's
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Charlotte
NVRC
NYAC
Ohio State
P F G
Penn
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Riadha
Saucony
Shippensburg
St Augustine's
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.64
nwi
1
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
3
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
5
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.76
nwi
1
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
7
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.86
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
2
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.70
nwi
2
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
4
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.72
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.73
nwi
2
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
7
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.80
nwi
2
8
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.81
nwi
2
9
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
06.81
nwi
1
10
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
06.83
nwi
2
11
Taylor, James
10
Norfolk State
06.88
nwi
1
11
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
2
11
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.88
nwi
2
11
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
1
15
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
12
Hampton
06.60
nwi
4
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.66
nwi
3
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.72
nwi
5
4
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.73
nwi
5
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.76
nwi
6
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
7
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.82
nwi
2
8
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
06.84
nwi
2
9
Taylor, James
10
Norfolk State
06.85
nwi
2
9
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.85
nwi
1
11
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.86
nwi
4
12
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.87
nwi
6
13
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
1
13
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
1
15
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
06.89
nwi
3
16
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.90
nwi
4
17
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
06.91
nwi
6
17
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
06.91
nwi
2
17
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
06.91
nwi
3
20
Blinn, Paul
10
Duquesne
06.92
nwi
5
21
Howard, Jihaad
9
Syracuse
06.93
nwi
6
21
Faust, Timothy
9
Ohio State
06.93
nwi
1
21
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
06.93
nwi
4
24
Hicks, Justin
11
Bucknell
06.95
nwi
3
25
Rouse, LeRoy
10
North Carolina-C
06.97
nwi
4
25
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
06.97
nwi
2
27
Stuart, Sean
11
St Augustine's
06.99
nwi
5
27
Turner, Aaron
10
Pittsburgh
06.99
nwi
6
29
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
3
30
Hairston, Andrew
10
Bowie State
07.01
nwi
4
31
Franklin, Gabriel
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.02
nwi
2
32
Eisemann, Jon
10
St Joseph's (PA)
07.11
nwi
3
33
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
07.15
nwi
5
33
Tobias, Christian
11
Georgetown
07.15
nwi
3
35
Hunter, Kadeem
11
Georgetown
07.17
nwi
5
35
Walker, Quinten
12
Norfolk State
07.17
nwi
1
37
Wilbank, Kevin
12
Pittsburgh
07.19
nwi
6
38
Bailey, Hopeton
12
Indiana U of PA
07.20
nwi
2
38
Owoye, Dele
9
Penn State
07.20
nwi
3
40
Williams, Elijah
10
Indiana U of PA
07.21
nwi
5
41
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
07.32
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Brien
9
Hampton
21.68
nwi
5
2
Faust, Timothy
9
Ohio State
21.73
nwi
4
3
Ming, Akino
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.83
nwi
7
4
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
21.98
nwi
7
5
Muhammed-Ray, Jamil
9
North Carolina-C
22.05
nwi
2
6
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
22.06
nwi
7
7
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
22.09
nwi
6
8
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
22.11
nwi
4
9
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
22.13
nwi
6
10
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
22.18
nwi
3
11
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
22.19
nwi
3
12
Quarles, James
10
St Augustine's
22.20
nwi
7
12
Mindlin, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
22.20
nwi
1
14
Vaughan, Darius
9
Virginia Commonw
22.23
nwi
2
15
Hicks, Justin
11
Bucknell
22.30
nwi
7
16
Osborne, John
10
North Carolina-C
22.31
nwi
6
17
Eisemann, Jon
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.32
nwi
2
18
Crawford, Justin
10
Georgetown
22.39
nwi
4
19
Howard, Jihaad
9
Syracuse
22.42
nwi
4
20
Lupica, Christian
9
Bucknell
22.43
nwi
2
21
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
22.47
nwi
2
22
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
22.50
nwi
5
22
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
22.50
nwi
6
24
Owoye, Dele
9
Penn State
22.53
nwi
1
25
Dorsey, Jeremy
9
Coppin State
22.60
nwi
6
26
Hunter, Kadeem
11
Georgetown
22.80
nwi
5
27
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
23.05
nwi
1
28
Smothers, Dana
10
Bowie State
23.13
nwi
1
29
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
23.16
nwi
4
30
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.45
nwi
3
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Josh
Unattached
20.95
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Reggie
12
Hampton
21.15
nwi
3
3
Holston, Marquis
11
Norfolk State
21.28
nwi
3
4
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
21.30
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
21.45
nwi
2
6
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
21.65
nwi
2
7
Gilmore, Matt
9
Penn State
21.66
nwi
3
8
Nadolsky, Aaron
10
Penn State
21.76
nwi
3
9
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
22.13
nwi
1
--
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
DNF
nwi
2
--
Stuart, Sean
11
St Augustine's
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edmonds, Josh
10
St Augustine's
47.87
7
2
Hutchison, Je'Von
10
Hampton
48.27
7
3
Findlay, Adrian
Unattached
48.28
7
4
Blanks, Antonio
9
Ohio State
48.36
1
5
Smith, Korbin
10
Ohio State
48.62
5
6
Arent, Rob
12
Bucknell
48.90
6
7
Fisher, Kelly
12
St Augustine's
48.92
7
8
Okezie, Chidi
9
Hampton
48.98
6
9
Brown, Winston
11
Johnson C. Smith
49.00
5
9
Quarles, James
10
St Augustine's
49.00
6
11
Victorian, Jibri
11
Coppin State
49.12
5
12
Wilson, Lionel
9
Temple
49.50
3
13
Akers, Hansel
10
Georgetown
49.51
6
14
Vaughan, Darius
9
Virginia Commonw
50.02
3
15
Gallen, Tyler
9
St Joseph's (PA)
50.05
4
16
Harley, Quinton
11
East Carolina
50.06
3
17
Henry, Derek
10
St Joseph's (PA)
50.24
1
18
Murphy, Bryan
9
Villanova
50.29
1
19
Fielder, Ashanti
10
North Carolina A
50.30
4
20
Sykes, Taylor
10
East Carolina
50.43
4
21
McGee, Alex
10
Temple
50.46
3
22
McKinzie, Ben
10
East Carolina
50.48
2
23
Hamilton, Brian
9
North Carolina-C
50.52
2
24
Johnson, Kevin
9
Virginia State
50.53
1
25
Reed, Jarius
10
Virginia State
50.60
1
26
Bowers, Carlton
10
Villanova
50.67
4
27
Keller, Kevin
9
Bucknell
50.73
2
28
Costanzo, Dominic
11
Virginia Commonw
50.74
2
29
Hines, Nicoy
10
Villanova
50.76
2
30
Ross, Daniel
11
Virginia State
51.00
1
31
Farquhason, Richard
12
Coppin State
51.41
2
32
Mabry, Dryonne
9
North Carolina A
51.79
3
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Josh
Unattached
46.40
2
2
Hyatt, Dane
11
Unattached
47.01
2
3
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
47.02
2
4
Ming, Akino
10
Johnson C. Smith
47.14
1
4
Murdaugh, Thomas
11
Ohio State
47.14
3
6
Lowery, Jermaine
12
Pittsburgh
47.34
1
7
Spratling, Brycen
10
Pittsburgh
47.40
3
8
Murray, Micah
10
Pittsburgh
47.46
1
9
Bennett-Green, Brandon
10
Penn State
47.48
3
10
Bennett-Green, Bernard
10
Penn State
48.21
1
11
Mpanduki, Emunael
11
Penn State
48.36
3
--
Bennett, Teo
12
Coppin State
DNF
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Marvel
11
Ohio State
1:03.95
4
2
Hazzard, Payton
9
Virginia
1:04.24
4
3
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
9
Hampton
1:04.42
4
4
Ibadin, Edose
9
Hampton
1:04.63
3
5
Brooks, Marcus
11
Ohio State
1:04.80
2
6
Bouttry, D'Mitri
12
North Carolina A
1:04.87
5
7
Norris, Luke
9
Ohio State
1:05.05
2
8
Mathews, Chris
12
North Carolina-C
1:05.09
3
9
Barbalinardo, Garrett
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.10
2
10
Tate, Cameron
9
North Carolina-C
1:05.22
4
11
Smith, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.28
5
12
Harding, Alan
12
Temple
1:05.47
5
13
Tapper, Kevin
9
Bucknell
1:05.70
1
14
Shokunbi, Afolabi
9
Virginia
1:06.06
1
15
Anderson, Blake
9
Coppin State
1:06.35
5
16
Greaves, Karym
11
St Augustine's
1:06.68
3
17
Savage, Cornelius
9
Georgetown
1:06.89
2
18
Campbell, Lawrence
12
East Carolina
1:06.97
3
19
Cephas, Danzeto
12
North Carolina A
1:07.30
3
20
Eaton Hall, Jacob
10
Bucknell
1:07.73
1
21
Jones, Patrick
11
East Carolina
1:08.52
1
22
Lowery, Jerome
12
Pittsburgh
1:09.64
4
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Conner, Theon
12
Georgetown
1:03.40
1
2
Hodge, Justin
10
Coppin State
1:04.03
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Aaron
11
St Augustine's
1:53.73
1
2
Simmons, Paris
11
North Carolina A
1:53.99
1
3
Thomas, Andre
12
Coppin State
1:54.22
1
4
Brown, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
1:54.36
1
5
Franklin, Jerod
12
Howard
1:54.84
1
6
Morrison, Bengallo
12
Coppin State
1:55.41
1
7
Ramirez, Larry
10
Hampton
1:55.42
1
8
Rogers, Jaleel
11
Hampton
1:55.57
1
9
Bogertey, Darius
11
North Carolina A
1:55.66
1
10
O'Connell, Phillip
10
Villanova
1:55.79
1
11
Grove, Curt
10
Ohio State
1:55.85
1
12
Negley, Samuel
10
Pittsburgh
1:55.99
1
13
Smith, Andrew
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.00
1
14
Tamayo, Mike
9
North Carolina-C
1:56.09
1
15
Norbye, Christian
10
North Carolina-C
1:56.14
1
16
Fuller, Mark
11
Penn State
1:56.16
1
17
Hohs, Logan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.18
1
18
Boone, Anthony
10
St Augustine's
1:56.35
1
19
Fraction, Xavier
11
Hampton
1:56.72
1
20
Pittman, Justin
9
Virginia State
1:56.92
1
21
Wenik, Dylan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.97
1
22
McCoy, Michael
9
Coppin State
1:57.50
1
23
Jagelsky, Alex
9
Bucknell
1:58.58
1
24
Thompson, Asuerus
Unattached
1:58.80
1
25
Thomas, Eric
10
Virginia State
2:01.46
1
26
Callum, Jamille
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:01.73
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
11
Penn State
1:48.24
1
2
Creese, Robby
9
Penn State
1:48.64
1
3
Ellison, Samuel
10
Villanova
1:49.35
1
4
White, Dan
12
Ohio State
1:49.80
1
5
Manley, Connor
9
Penn State
1:50.54
1
6
Cowsette, Dontave
12
Pittsburgh
1:50.61
1
7
Fitzsimons, Christophe
9
Villanova
1:51.06
1
8
Gibilisco, Louis
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:51.16
1
9
Quercia, Michael
10
East Carolina
1:52.07
1
10
Brennan, Ryan
9
Penn State
1:52.47
1
11
Kluttz, Sean
10
North Carolina-C
1:52.58
1
12
Walcott, Jameel
10
St Augustine's
1:55.35
1
--
Fuller, Mark
11
Penn State
DNF
1
--
Washington, Moses
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kellar, William
9
Temple
2:28.94
1
2
Davis, Cullen
9
Temple
2:29.80
1
3
Sabo, Joshua
9
Ohio State
2:30.24
1
4
Butenewicz, Steve
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.48
1
5
Washington, Wesley
11
Pittsburgh
2:30.55
1
6
Knickles, William
11
Ohio State
2:30.70
1
7
Shrawder, Adam
11
Duquesne
2:30.78
1
8
Bates, Charles
9
Villanova
2:30.90
1
9
Townsend, Andrew
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.07
1
10
Solis, Dusty
9
Villanova
2:32.00
1
11
Eubanks, David
11
North Carolina-C
2:32.03
1
12
Barletta, Geoffrey
12
Temple
2:32.45
1
13
Jones, Roy
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:32.53
1
14
Harrison, Christian
9
North Carolina A
2:32.71
1
15
Prince, Hugh
10
Coppin State
2:33.68
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Mike
Unattached
2:25.60
1
2
Fulton, Brian
12
Penn
2:25.85
1
3
Farina, Dave
12
Duquesne
2:26.76
1
4
Reher, Michael
9
Georgetown
2:27.16
1
5
Trzasalski, Jakub
10
East Carolina
2:27.38
1
6
Sorensen, Dylan
10
Georgetown
2:27.67
1
7
Manning, Brian
12
Georgetown
2:27.97
1
8
O'Sullivan, Christopher
9
Villanova
2:29.39
1
9
Schoedler, Miles
9
Georgetown
2:29.48
1
10
Manion, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.68
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tessema, Josef
12
Norfolk State
4:09.79
1
2
Schrom, Ed
9
Virginia
4:10.58
1
3
Horning, Dustin
11
Bucknell
4:11.86
1
4
Hull, Kevin
11
Pittsburgh
4:13.35
1
5
Pietrocarlo, Chris
9
Villanova
4:14.11
1
6
Kimutai, Philemon
12
Norfolk State
4:16.18
1
7
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
4:19.39
1
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
See, Jeff
Saucony
3:56.51
1
2
Leslie, Cory
11
Ohio State
3:56.85
1
3
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
3:57.86
1
4
Springer, Andrew
10
Georgetown
4:01.17
1
5
Dawson, Owen
Unattached
4:01.37
1
6
Mahoney, Travis
11
Temple
4:02.40
1
7
Kostelac, Anthony
10
Virginia
4:05.12
1
8
Fallon, Chris
11
Ohio State
4:06.43
1
9
Gilland, Taylor
10
Virginia
4:06.45
1
10
Peavey, Bobby
10
Georgetown
4:07.12
1
11
Guarino, Nick
Unattached
4:09.93
1
12
Kaddurah, Omar
9
Georgetown
4:10.44
1
13
Guarino, Josh
Unattached
4:11.67
1
14
Furcht, Ben
10
Georgetown
4:11.76
1
15
burnett, clay
Unattached
4:12.70
1
16
Fuller, Brian
Unattached
4:14.33
1
17
Baker, Colin
10
Penn State
4:17.90
1
18
Cunningham, Michael
12
Penn
4:20.85
1
--
Endress, Wade
9
Penn State
DNF
1
--
Foster, Ryan
P F G
DNF
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berra, Nicholas
NVRC
4:31.47
1
2
Appman, William
NVRC
4:34.15
1
3
Moyer, David
NVRC
4:40.43
1
4
Beatty, Brian
NVRC
4:46.23
1
5
Trego, Travis
NVRC
4:46.68
1
6
Schreiber, Constantin
NVRC
4:47.67
1
7
Temple, Joshua
NVRC
4:48.43
1
8
Long, Bob
NVRC
4:48.55
1
9
Gerberich, Derek
NVRC
4:50.08
1
10
Learn, Greg
NVRC
4:50.20
1
11
Roman, Kenny
NVRC
4:50.81
1
12
Fleming, Jonathan
NVRC
4:50.93
1
13
Chandler, Bob
NVRC
4:52.69
1
14
McCarren, Van
NVRC
5:01.70
1
15
Khurana, Anmol
NVRC
5:04.33
1
16
McClernard, Kevin
NVRC
5:05.87
1
17
Kistner, Robert
NVRC
5:08.62
1
18
Thurley, Jonathan
NVRC
5:08.94
1
19
Smucker, Jeff
NVRC
5:10.04
1
20
Renz, Michael
NVRC
5:11.91
1
21
Hawkins, Mark
NVRC
5:13.41
1
22
Green, Dan
NVRC
5:19.12
1
23
Larson, Greg
NVRC
5:19.16
1
24
Effrig, Alan
NVRC
5:19.88
1
25
Herndon, Beth
NVRC
5:19.99
1
26
Smith, Matt
NVRC
5:20.00
1
27
McGraw, John
NVRC
5:22.42
1
28
Cohen, Blake
NVRC
5:22.74
1
29
Neff, Cory
NVRC
5:35.48
1
30
Rodenbaugh, Frank
NVRC
5:40.26
1
31
Goldfine, Michael
NVRC
5:51.82
1
32
Studenka, Bree
NVRC
6:00.06
1
33
Clark, Carly
NVRC
6:18.22
1
34
Klanchar, Marty
NVRC
6:25.26
1
35
Mazur, Marty
NVRC
6:35.74
1
--
Barry, Jeff
NVRC
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault, Rob
Unattached
8:23.51
1
2
King, Kyle
9
Virginia
8:25.04
1
3
Tully, Alex
10
Villanova
8:26.92
1
4
Cotton, David
9
Virginia
8:28.39
1
5
Mills, Chris
12
St Francis U (PA
8:29.12
1
6
Cipro, Chris
12
Penn State
8:29.55
1
7
Trainer, Tom
Unattached
8:35.41
1
8
Brown, Dave
12
Bucknell
8:38.44
1
9
Yamnicky, Robert
11
Bucknell
8:38.81
1
10
Meseret, Natnael
9
Norfolk State
8:39.95
1
11
Greth, Zach
9
North Carolina-C
8:40.27
1
12
vial, john
12
Virginia Commonw
8:50.09
1
13
Adnew, Damtew
9
Norfolk State
8:52.25
1
14
Lowery, Dakota
12
North Carolina-C
8:58.09
1
15
Garcia, Eleazar
11
North Carolina-C
9:06.95
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Kyle
12
Penn State
8:06.36
1
2
Long, Brian
Unattached
8:11.12
1
3
Green, Adam
12
Ohio State
8:11.29
1
4
Darrah, Max
10
Georgetown
8:13.14
1
5
Corkedale, Tyler
10
Penn State
8:15.68
1
6
Keveren, Sean
11
Virginia
8:17.40
1
7
Fischer, Matt
9
Penn State
8:18.59
1
8
Lewis, Dan
Unattached
8:19.14
1
9
Roys, Donny
11
Ohio State
8:20.05
1
10
Foley, Christopher
9
Virginia
8:20.62
1
11
Lumbar, TC
12
Georgetown
8:21.65
1
12
Campbell, Chris
9
Penn State
8:21.76
1
13
LoRusso, Joseph
11
Villanova
8:23.85
1
14
Meyer, Julian
10
Ohio State
8:33.12
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Brian
9
Georgetown
14:40.19
1
2
McDonnell, Kevin
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:43.27
1
3
Lewis, Bryan
10
Virginia
14:44.45
1
4
Luff, Tom
10
Penn State
14:54.78
1
5
Roark, Dan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:58.75
1
6
McGee, Brandan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15:09.35
1
7
Bernard, Dylan
12
Mt St. Mary's
15:09.52
1
8
Bloomberg, Evan
10
Georgetown
15:16.13
1
9
McGuire, Brian
11
North Carolina-C
15:16.21
1
10
Robinson, Max
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:18.44
1
11
Kiposqei, Amos
11
Norfolk State
15:18.61
1
12
Rankin, Mike
10
St Joseph's (PA)
15:26.08
1
13
Anderson, Colin
10
Penn State
15:29.27
1
14
Hampshire, Cory
10
East Carolina
15:31.99
1
15
Cowing, TJ
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:34.02
1
16
Rono, Vincent
12
Norfolk State
15:46.88
1
17
Rowe, Nick
9
Georgetown
15:56.67
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.49
nwi
1
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.76
nwi
1
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.77
nwi
1
4
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.83
nwi
1
5
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
1
7
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
07.91
nwi
1
7
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.91
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.54
nwi
1
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.72
nwi
2
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
3
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
5
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.83
nwi
1
6
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.84
nwi
1
7
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
07.89
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.94
nwi
2
9
Boyd, Jason
12
St Augustine's
07.96
nwi
2
10
Collins, Andre
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.97
nwi
1
11
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
07.98
nwi
1
12
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
07.99
nwi
2
13
Samuels, Joseph
11
East Carolina
08.03
nwi
2
14
Witherspoon, Barron
12
Ohio State
08.06
nwi
1
15
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
08.09
nwi
1
--
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.67
nwi
5
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.78
nwi
1
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.80
nwi
3
4
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.86
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.93
nwi
4
5
Samuels, Joseph
11
East Carolina
07.93
nwi
3
5
Collins, Andre
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.93
nwi
2
8
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.95
nwi
6
9
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
08.00
nwi
1
10
Witherspoon, Barron
12
Ohio State
08.01
nwi
1
10
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.01
nwi
4
10
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
08.01
nwi
5
13
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
08.07
nwi
4
14
Boyd, Jason
12
St Augustine's
08.08
nwi
6
15
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
08.10
nwi
6
16
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.13
nwi
3
17
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
08.13
nwi
5
18
Crawford, Justin
10
Georgetown
08.14
nwi
4
19
Gabriel, Rolston
11
Johnson C. Smith
08.16
nwi
2
20
Hill, Tashaun
11
Pittsburgh
08.17
nwi
2
20
Okengwu, Biyerem
12
Georgetown
08.17
nwi
3
22
Hines, Justin
10
Ohio State
08.18
nwi
4
22
McFrazier, Joshua
10
Temple
08.18
nwi
6
24
Arent, Rob
12
Bucknell
08.19
nwi
5
25
Griffith, Ronnie
12
St Augustine's
08.20
nwi
2
26
Murray, Ty'reak
10
St Augustine's
08.21
nwi
5
27
Austin, Kamryn
11
Georgetown
08.23
nwi
1
28
Victorian, Jibri
11
Coppin State
08.26
nwi
5
29
Dorsey, Jeremy
9
Coppin State
08.28
nwi
1
30
Harley, Quinton
11
East Carolina
08.31
nwi
1
31
Lupica, Christian
9
Bucknell
08.32
nwi
6
31
Brewer, Devin
9
Virginia
08.32
nwi
2
31
Barkley, Demtrius
12
Bowie State
08.32
nwi
2
31
Barrett, Sancho
9
Penn State
08.32
nwi
2
35
Turner, Chase
10
Virginia Commonw
08.33
nwi
4
36
Taylor, Frank
11
Syracuse
08.35
nwi
5
37
Nelson, Tyrek
12
Shippensburg
08.52
nwi
3
38
Hanniford, Kenja
11
Virginia State
08.56
nwi
4
39
Jones, Patrick
11
East Carolina
08.64
nwi
6
--
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
FS
nwi
3
--
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Norfolk State
3:11.84
4
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:12.93
3
3
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:13.08
4
4
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:14.37
3
5
Relay Team
Virginia
3:15.36
3
6
Relay Team
Hampton
3:15.38
1
7
Relay Team
Virginia State
3:16.68
1
8
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:17.32
2
9
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
3:17.43
2
10
Relay Team
Villanova
3:17.85
4
11
Relay Team
Duquesne
3:18.22
2
12
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:18.44
2
13
Relay Team
Temple
3:18.89
1
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:19.73
3
15
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:23.02
4
16
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:23.78
1
--
Relay Team
East Carolina
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay JoePA Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
3:08.87
1
2
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:09.04
1
3
Relay Team
Ohio State
3:09.40
1
4
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:10.90
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
7:39.61
1
2
Relay Team
Hampton
7:40.23
1
3
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
7:41.73
1
4
Relay Team
Coppin State
7:42.60
1
5
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
7:54.80
1
6
Relay Team
North Carolina A
8:04.21
1
7
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
8:19.60
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Temple
10:01.84
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
10:02.19
1
3
Relay Team
Kutztown
10:05.43
1
4
Relay Team
Hampton
10:05.91
1
5
Relay Team
Howard
10:16.18
1
6
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
10:18.40
1
7
Relay Team
St Augustine's
10:45.82
1
--
Relay Team
Norfolk State
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
9:35.24
1
2
Relay Team
Virginia
9:42.97
1
3
Relay Team
Shippensburg
9:47.57
1
4
Relay Team
Villanova
9:48.64
1
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
9:48.73
1
6
Relay Team
Georgetown
9:50.66
1
7
Relay Team
Ohio State
9:51.91
1
8
Relay Team
Duquesne
9:53.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Joe
Unattached
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
2
Roberts, Kurt
Unattached
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
3
Eaton, Blake
Unattached
19.08m
(62'7)
1
4
Aliotta, Dennis
12
East Carolina
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
5
Caldwell, Logan
11
Penn State
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
6
DeChant, Matt
12
Ohio State
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Vena, Nick
9
Virginia
17.53m
(57'6)
1
8
Kwiatkowski, Dan
12
Pittsburgh
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
9
Mubarak, Nabil
11
Penn State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
10
Marcott, Quinten
11
Bucknell
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
11
Fuson, Thomas
10
Virginia
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
12
Duncan, Theo
12
Norfolk State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
13
Smith, Curt
10
Ohio State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
14
Branch, Tyler
12
Ohio State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
15
Ruffin, Brandon
9
Virginia Commonw
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
16
Watson, Randale
10
Johnson C. Smith
14.86m
(48'9)
1
17
Brooks, Aaron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.66m
(48'1)
1
18
Anuszewski, Frank
11
Villanova
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
--
Barr, Tom
12
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Max
12
Ohio State
20.25m
(66'5)
1
2
Morrow, Montrell
11
East Carolina
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
3
Barr, Tom
12
Bucknell
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
3
Barr, Will
10
Penn State
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
5
Chiariello, Vincenzo
12
Virginia
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
6
DeChant, Matt
12
Ohio State
19.18m
(62'11)
1
7
Gehring, Bill
11
Ohio State
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
8
Joseph, Leonard
11
Bucknell
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
9
McDearmon, Cameron
11
Maryland-Baltimo
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
10
Bookhamer, Terry
12
St Francis U (PA
17.15m
(56'3)
1
11
Mubarak, Nabil
11
Penn State
17.12m
(56'2)
1
12
Caldwell, Logan
11
Penn State
16.79m
(55'1)
1
13
Anderson, Colin
12
Binghamton
16.69m
(54'9)
1
14
Barnhart, Kurt
12
Pittsburgh
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
15
Thomas, Tyler
12
Lock Haven
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
16
Anuszewski, Frank
11
Villanova
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
17
Nash, Chris
10
Maryland-Baltimo
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
18
Fuson, Thomas
10
Virginia
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
19
Afriyie, Frank
11
Virginia Commonw
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
20
Copeland, Ian
10
Norfolk State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
21
Kwiatkowski, Dan
12
Pittsburgh
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
22
Marcott, Quinten
11
Bucknell
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
23
Clark, Devan
12
Hampton
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
--
Manno, Mark
11
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCleod, Christopher
10
Villanova
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Sean
11
Penn State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Copeland, Christopher
12
St Augustine's
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Smith, Devin
9
Ohio State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
James, John
11
Norfolk State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Baskerville, Brandon
10
Coppin State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Hendershot, Jon
10
Penn State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Harper, Johnathan
10
Bowie State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Shelton, Eddie
10
St Augustine's
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Malloy, Tim
12
Temple
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Kinkley, Scott
9
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Reardon, Brant
9
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Devita, Tommy
10
Virginia
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Drammeh, Momodou
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Maxwell, Elbert
9
Villanova
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
McDuffie, Darryl
10
Temple
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Trasher, Robert
10
Norfolk State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Sidney, Matthew
9
Villanova
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
McClelland, Michael
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Rashad
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Frank
11
Syracuse
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, William
11
Bowie State
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Moppert, Doug
12
Penn State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
6
MacDonald, Stephen
11
Ohio State
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Noble, Marquis
9
North Carolina A
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
8
Maxwell, Elbert
9
Villanova
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Steele, Reginald
10
Pittsburgh
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Devin
9
Ohio State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
11
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Pensyl, Dylan
11
Temple
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Ziegler, Eric
9
Binghamton
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Meyer, Matt
12
Virginia
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Watson, Will
11
Syracuse
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Keenan
9
North Carolina A
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
17
Burke, Romaine
12
Coppin State
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
19
Huguley, Quinton
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Michael
9
North Carolina A
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Demiel, JaQuan
9
St Augustine's
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Wilkinson, DeJon
10
St Augustine's
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Ijelu, Folarin
12
Pittsburgh
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
--
Lipscomb, Orange
10
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veney, Chris
12
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Marcus
12
Virginia
16.30m
(53'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Hanif
11
Penn State
15.77m
(51'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kendrick
10
North Carolina A
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
4
Wilkinson, DeJon
10
St Augustine's
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Michael
9
North Carolina A
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Baldwin, Jared
12
North Carolina A
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Satchell, Ryan
9
Virginia
14.83m
(48'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Holgate, Horane
10
Johnson C. Smith
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Leap, Brian
9
Penn State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Blevins, Derek
10
Ohio State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
11
Pickett, Gabriel
10
Temple
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
12
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Ijelu, Folarin
12
Pittsburgh
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Harper, Johnathan
10
Bowie State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
16
Coats, Miles
11
East Carolina
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Bryan
10
Bowie State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Welch, Ian
9
Duquesne
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Burke, Romaine
12
Coppin State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
--
McFaggen, David
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Cody
10
Ohio State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Lohner, Adam
10
Central Michigan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Johnson, Henry
9
East Carolina
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Hodapp, Stephen
10
East Carolina
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Pelletier, Jason
12
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Armentrout, Matthew
11
Virginia
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
VanAernam, Eric
12
Binghamton
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Zakula, Aaron
10
East Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Shibko, Michael
9
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Chris
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Adam
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Patzer, David
10
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
5,673
1
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
5,367
1
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
5,187
1
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
5,026
1
5
Rock, Ian
Duke
4,659
1
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
4,567
1
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
4,380
1
8
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
4,117
1
9
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
3,615
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:34.96
1
930
2
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
2:40.36
1
869
3
Rock, Ian
Duke
2:42.81
1
842
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
2:42.85
1
842
5
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
2:43.88
1
831
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
2:47.14
1
796
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
2:52.08
1
744
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
2:56.16
1
702
9
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
3:10.72
1
563
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
07.59
1
684
8
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
07.57
1
690
8
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
07.57
2
690
7
Rock, Ian
Duke
07.44
1
732
6
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
07.29
1
782
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
07.27
2
789
3
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
07.24
2
799
3
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
07.24
1
799
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
07.17
2
823
1
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
07.08
2
854
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
08.33
1
900
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
08.34
2
898
3
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
08.69
1
816
4
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
08.70
2
813
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
08.84
1
781
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
08.87
1
775
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
09.36
2
668
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
09.38
2
664
9
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
10.19
1
506
10
Rock, Ian
Duke
10.62
2
430
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
Duke
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
3
Rock, Ian
Duke
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
6
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
6
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
6
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
--
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
Duke
6.94m
(22'9)
1
799
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
790
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
741
5
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
6
Rock, Ian
Duke
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
7
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
8
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
9
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
957
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
4
Rock, Ian
Duke
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
5
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
7
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
9
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
10
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
13.44m
(44'1)
1
694
2
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
11.41m
(37'5)
1
571
3
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.38m
(37'4)
1
569
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
6
Beach, Curtis
Duke
10.95m
(35'11)
1
543
7
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
8
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
490
9
Rock, Ian
Duke
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
465
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
426
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.34
nwi
1
3
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.49
nwi
1
4
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.50
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.54
nwi
1
6
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.56
nwi
1
7
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.57
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.36
nwi
2
3
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.44
nwi
2
4
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.49
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.52
nwi
1
6
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.53
nwi
1
7
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.54
nwi
1
8
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.57
nwi
2
9
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
07.57
nwi
2
10
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
07.58
nwi
1
11
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
2
12
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
07.64
nwi
1
13
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.65
nwi
2
13
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
07.65
nwi
1
15
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.68
nwi
2
15
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.40
nwi
6
3
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.49
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.55
nwi
5
4
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
07.55
nwi
3
6
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.56
nwi
5
7
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.57
nwi
5
8
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.58
nwi
2
9
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
07.60
nwi
3
10
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
07.61
nwi
3
11
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
2
12
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
07.63
nwi
2
13
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.64
nwi
7
14
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.65
nwi
1
15
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.67
nwi
4
16
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
07.69
nwi
1
17
Kelly, Monique
12
Johnson C. Smith
07.71
nwi
6
18
Ali, Lydia
9
Penn
07.72
nwi
7
19
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
07.73
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Varonica
9
Villanova
07.74
nwi
6
20
Lavender, Jordan
9
Virginia
07.74
nwi
4
22
Butler, Sirrell
12
North Carolina-C
07.75
nwi
7
23
Brown, Leah
12
Penn
07.76
nwi
6
24
Hurd, Alexis
11
St Francis U (PA
07.77
nwi
4
25
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
07.78
nwi
7
25
Keyes, Ashley
10
Syracuse
07.78
nwi
5
27
Parker, Le'Quisha
9
Hampton
07.80
nwi
5
28
Brasswell, Flexia
9
North Carolina A
07.81
nwi
3
29
Williams, Danielle
11
Virginia
07.82
nwi
3
29
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
07.82
nwi
6
29
Piper, Gabrielle
10
Penn
07.82
nwi
2
29
Hornock, Sasha
11
Bucknell
07.82
nwi
4
33
Forbes, Shakia
12
North Carolina A
07.83
nwi
4
34
Grasty, Nicole
9
Virginia Commonw
07.85
nwi
2
35
Jones, Ebonique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.91
nwi
1
35
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
07.91
nwi
6
37
Coleman, Alexis
9
Virginia State
07.98
nwi
4
37
Fonrose, Arielle
11
Pittsburgh
07.98
nwi
5
39
Wenthen, Kristin
12
Duquesne
08.00
nwi
1
40
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
08.06
nwi
3
40
Nientimp, Laura
10
Indiana U of PA
08.06
nwi
4
42
Barbour, Gabrielle
9
Penn State
08.07
nwi
5
43
Fulgham, Sarah
9
Virginia Commonw
08.08
nwi
7
44
Parris, Keisha
11
St Augustine's
08.10
nwi
2
45
Davis, Kelly
9
Indiana U of PA
08.15
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
24.28
nwi
8
2
Porter, Kiara
9
Virginia Commonw
24.34
nwi
7
3
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
24.45
nwi
8
4
Parker, Le'Quisha
9
Hampton
24.54
nwi
5
5
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
24.63
nwi
2
6
Lavender, Jordan
9
Virginia
24.70
nwi
5
7
Williams, Danielle
11
Virginia
24.71
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Varonica
9
Villanova
24.71
nwi
5
9
Gulley, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
24.72
nwi
5
10
Hoyt, Jordan
10
Pittsburgh
24.87
nwi
6
11
Jones, Cassandra
9
Hampton
24.99
nwi
8
11
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
24.99
nwi
6
13
Emerson, Celina
10
Connecticut
25.00
nwi
6
14
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.05
nwi
2
15
Weathers, Dominique
9
North Carolina-C
25.12
nwi
6
16
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
25.14
nwi
7
16
Hurd, Alexis
11
St Francis U (PA
25.14
nwi
2
18
Kelly, Monique
12
Johnson C. Smith
25.19
nwi
2
19
Cunningham, Torie
9
Norfolk State
25.20
nwi
6
20
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
25.29
nwi
3
21
Briscoe, Naffene
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.31
nwi
7
22
Brasswell, Flexia
9
North Carolina A
25.36
nwi
4
23
Bell, Champagne
10
Norfolk State
25.39
nwi
8
23
Finney, Jazlynn
12
Virginia Commonw
25.39
nwi
8
25
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
25.41
nwi
3
26
Allen, Brianna
9
Connecticut
25.46
nwi
4
27
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
25.53
nwi
2
28
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
25.58
nwi
7
29
Farr, Jessica
11
North Carolina A
25.59
nwi
4
29
Brown, Leah
12
Penn
25.59
nwi
3
31
Barbour, Gabrielle
9
Penn State
25.72
nwi
1
32
Stokes, Jordan
9
Virginia
25.93
nwi
1
33
Price, Indya
11
Bowie State
26.04
nwi
1
34
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
26.19
nwi
4
35
Jones, Cara
11
CS Los Angeles
26.42
nwi
1
36
Glenn, Taylor
11
Duquesne
26.50
nwi
3
37
Younge, Ayana
11
CS Los Angeles
26.70
nwi
3
38
Gulley, Sharlia
12
CS Los Angeles
27.52
nwi
1
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
23.82
nwi
1
2
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
23.93
nwi
2
3
Lawrence, Jonnique
11
Pittsburgh
24.00
nwi
1
4
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
24.07
nwi
2
5
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
24.11
nwi
2
6
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
24.22
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
24.24
nwi
1
8
Stoudenmire, Tenille
10
Georgetown
24.47
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
9
Virginia Commonw
54.82
6
2
Harris, Tiffany
11
East Carolina
55.41
5
3
Bernard, Nicketa
10
St Augustine's
55.47
5
4
Lawrence, Jonnique
11
Pittsburgh
55.66
6
4
Mungo, T'Sheila
9
North Carolina-C
55.66
6
6
LaRose, Keishana
11
St Francis U (PA
55.71
6
7
Jones, Cassandra
9
Hampton
55.76
3
8
Swindell, Tiara
Unattached
55.80
5
9
Wilder, Jaleah
9
North Carolina-C
55.95
4
10
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
56.04
5
11
Briscoe, Naffene
10
Johnson C. Smith
56.64
5
12
Iwugo, Ambrosia
10
Temple
57.10
2
13
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
57.11
4
14
Abraham, Shannon
10
Duquesne
57.23
2
15
Whittington, Xauddina
9
Pittsburgh
57.31
6
16
Daley, Tiffany
10
Connecticut
57.45
3
17
Young, Cecily
12
North Carolina-C
57.48
4
18
Jones, Kirsten
10
Maryland-Baltimo
57.49
2
19
McDougall, Renee
12
Penn
57.58
2
20
Brown, Qualitra
9
Villanova
57.81
1
21
Lynch, Cherrisse
9
St Augustine's
57.86
1
22
Lovelock, Monique
9
Johnson C. Smith
57.98
2
23
Briscoe, Shavon
10
Connecticut
58.18
1
24
Farr, Jessica
11
North Carolina A
58.26
3
25
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
9
St Augustine's
58.37
1
26
Zymet, Jennifer
10
Bucknell
58.41
3
27
Boerner, Rachel
12
East Carolina
58.66
4
28
Joseph, Nyanka
9
Connecticut
58.74
3
29
Davis, Shayla
11
Bowie State
59.01
1
30
London, April
12
St Augustine's
59.10
1
31
Englese, Natalie
9
Georgetown
59.20
2
32
Manuel, Brittany
12
CS Los Angeles
59.31
4
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
Unattached
52.84
3
2
Blake, Dominique
Unattached
52.95
3
3
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
9
Pittsburgh
53.87
2
4
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
53.97
1
5
Duncan, Megan
Unattached
54.26
2
6
Shaw, Kelly
11
St Augustine's
54.29
1
7
Iheoma, Ijeoma
12
Penn State
55.09
3
8
Emerson, Celina
10
Connecticut
55.36
2
9
McGee, Dynasty
9
Penn State
55.59
2
10
Goggins, Aiesha
10
East Carolina
57.02
3
11
Anyanwu, Doris
11
Penn State
57.07
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Victoria
12
Penn
1:14.26
3
2
McCammon, Jenea
11
North Carolina A
1:14.86
5
3
Bygraves, Roshel
10
North Carolina A
1:15.88
5
4
Kuhl, Amanda
12
Pittsburgh
1:16.13
5
5
Adelola, Deborah
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:16.20
2
6
Roberts, Sheina
11
Temple
1:16.27
5
7
Jones, Maura
10
St Francis U (PA
1:16.83
2
8
Fogle, Paulette
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:16.88
2
9
Wolford, Brittany
12
West Virginia
1:16.95
1
10
Wilson, Jade
11
Temple
1:16.96
5
11
Pinnock, Marressa
10
Hampton
1:16.98
4
12
Madison, Paige
12
Penn
1:16.99
4
13
Gillespie, Meagan
12
Virginia
1:17.46
4
14
Dismuke, Faith
9
Villanova
1:17.47
4
15
Gillen, Ali
10
Virginia
1:17.52
2
16
West, Tessa
11
Temple
1:17.65
4
17
Pratt, Katie
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:18.16
2
18
Wright, Jazmine
9
Virginia Commonw
1:18.80
3
19
Conde, Mariame
9
Pittsburgh
1:18.81
3
20
Lee, Jordan
10
Pittsburgh
1:18.92
3
21
Wenzel, Lauren
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:19.37
1
22
Holbrook, Erin
10
Bucknell
1:20.86
1
23
Cunningham, Sasha-Gay
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:21.93
1
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
1:09.01
1
2
Finley, London
12
Georgetown
1:13.16
1
3
King, Deseree
9
Georgetown
1:13.72
1
4
McNary, Lauren
Unattached
1:14.56
1
5
Groff, Ana
11
Connecticut
1:15.99
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Desiree
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:11.22
1
2
Kott, Britney
11
East Carolina
2:13.14
1
3
Tucker, Leanne
9
Villanova
2:13.23
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
10
Bucknell
2:14.14
1
5
Shannon, Colleen
11
Penn State
2:14.83
1
6
Robinson, Cydney
10
Hampton
2:14.92
1
7
Piper, Korinne
11
Pittsburgh
2:15.06
1
8
Farris, Elise
10
Duquesne
2:15.12
1
9
Clayton, Sierra
12
Virginia State
2:15.98
1
10
Salcido, Veronica
12
Penn
2:16.00
1
11
Haitz, Shelby
10
Duquesne
2:16.12
1
12
Walsh, Kristen
9
Georgetown
2:16.26
1
13
Smith, Tonney
11
Temple
2:16.39
1
14
Carcella, Taylor
9
North Carolina-C
2:16.51
1
15
Ryan, Erin
12
Villanova
2:16.57
1
16
Beers, Megan
12
Wisconsin
2:16.77
1
17
Stephens, Tashima
12
Temple
2:17.72
1
18
Waksmunski, Emily
10
Bucknell
2:18.84
1
19
Dabrowski, Pauline
9
Penn
2:19.09
1
20
Holland, Malekah
9
Hampton
2:19.35
1
21
Rush, Kristin
11
North Carolina A
2:19.79
1
22
Lodato, Chelsea
10
Bucknell
2:20.15
1
23
Casey, Anna
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:22.61
1
24
London, April
12
St Augustine's
2:22.77
1
25
Sessoms, Ashley
10
Norfolk State
2:29.54
1
26
Bartice-Smith, Ariel
9
Norfolk State
2:30.06
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Heather
12
Connecticut
2:06.12
1
2
Infield, Maggie
NYAC
2:06.28
1
3
Infeld, Emily
11
Georgetown
2:06.40
1
4
Mania, Brigitte
11
Connecticut
2:06.56
1
5
Cox, Chelsea
10
Georgetown
2:06.63
1
6
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
2:06.73
1
7
Simko, Rebekka
10
Penn State
2:06.91
1
8
Tate, Alaine
10
Hampton
2:10.65
1
9
Kott, Brooke
11
East Carolina
2:11.03
1
10
Klebe, Marta
10
Penn State
2:11.22
1
11
Harper, Brittney
11
Wisconsin
2:11.44
1
12
Dasilva, Shanique
10
Georgetown
2:11.64
1
13
Neutts, Ariann
11
Villanova
2:12.00
1
14
Slatter, Maraya
10
North Carolina-C
2:13.74
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolli, Caroline
11
Bucknell
2:54.30
1
2
Walters, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
2:55.13
1
3
Edinger, Betsy
9
Bucknell
2:56.85
1
4
Bohi, Mary
10
Villanova
2:57.01
1
5
Barber, Rosemary
11
Virginia
2:57.12
1
6
Browne, Shannon
11
Villanova
2:57.56
1
7
Borroughs, Amanda
9
Villanova
2:58.41
1
8
Delaney, Chelsea
10
Penn
2:58.78
1
9
Barrett, Elizabeth
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:59.10
1
10
Ruiz, Maria
11
North Carolina-C
3:02.82
1
11
Walker, Sara
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:05.91
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamric, Karly
Riadha
2:46.70
1
2
Aldea, Stephanie
11
West Virginia
2:53.29
1
3
Chambers, Madeline
9
Georgetown
2:53.51
1
4
Braunegg, Beth
10
Bucknell
2:53.73
1
5
Haffner, Jennifer
11
St Francis U (PA
2:54.22
1
6
Lapp, Amanda
12
East Carolina
2:54.49
1
7
Rose, Kelsey
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:56.95
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinelli, Sarah
10
West Virginia
4:57.25
1
2
McCary, Laura
12
North Carolina-C
4:57.30
1
3
Harris, Sydney
9
Villanova
4:59.75
1
4
Christensen, Jenna
9
North Carolina-C
5:00.01
1
5
Fischer, Dani
12
Wisconsin
5:00.61
1
6
Slattery, Emma
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5:01.58
1
7
Sanchez, Valerie
11
CS Los Angeles
5:01.71
1
8
Hamric, Jordan
11
West Virginia
5:03.34
1
9
Jennings, Kerrin
9
Penn State
5:04.03
1
10
Casciano, Rachel
9
Penn State
5:12.21
1
11
Ohberg, Lisa
12
CS Los Angeles
5:12.46
1
12
France, Chelsea
11
Virginia
5:15.03
1
13
Moskal, Lauren
11
West Virginia
5:23.07
1
14
Hutto, Jamia
12
Norfolk State
5:24.90
1
Womens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Caitlin
12
Penn State
4:39.31
1
2
Crevoiserat, Lindsay
9
Connecticut
4:42.42
1
3
McNiff, Shauna
11
Connecticut
4:47.64
1
4
Akande, Nicky
10
Villanova
4:47.86
1
5
Borduin, Lauren
12
Georgetown
4:48.10
1
6
Schappert, Stephanie
9
Villanova
4:49.11
1
7
Maag, Annamarie
9
Georgetown
4:49.23
1
8
Valimont, Amber
10
Duquesne
4:50.98
1
9
Blyholder, Liga
10
Wisconsin
4:51.05
1
10
Kasper, Kirsten
10
Georgetown
4:51.13
1
11
McCafferty, Katie
11
Georgetown
4:51.23
1
12
Dinnan, Courtney
12
Connecticut
4:53.07
1
13
Neczypor, Hannah
9
Georgetown
4:53.59
1
14
Crawley, Sheena
11
Franklin & Marsh
4:53.76
1
15
Smith, Allison
Unattached
4:56.21
1
16
Karabinus, Ariel
10
Virginia
4:58.41
1
17
Celis, Arianna
11
CS Los Angeles
4:59.54
1
18
Perri, Tori
10
Penn State
5:00.42
1
19
Dulac, Madeline
9
Bucknell
5:01.28
1
20
Dubrow, Jenna
9
Temple
5:03.34
1
--
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannotti, Emily
10
Penn State
9:52.99
1
2
Smith, Kelsey
9
Georgetown
9:55.63
1
3
Liggett, Emily
12
Bucknell
9:58.79
1
4
Olsen, Bjork
10
East Carolina
9:59.91
1
5
Sutchar, Hana
11
North Carolina-C
10:02.87
1
6
Fuller, Hannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10:05.35
1
7
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
10
East Carolina
10:08.31
1
8
Fulmer, Stephanie
12
Bucknell
10:09.95
1
9
Kocjancic, Danielle
10
Penn State
10:11.36
1
10
Portner, Hallie
11
West Virginia
10:15.32
1
11
Perry, Morgan
9
Pittsburgh
10:16.27
1
12
Porter, Gwenn
10
Penn State
11:12.06
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millhouse, Kara
12
Penn State
9:19.42
1
2
Richardson, Claire
Riadha
9:21.15
1
3
Copeland, Brittany
12
East Carolina
9:24.10
1
4
Jones, Emily
10
Georgetown
9:28.48
1
5
Ridder, Brooklyne
11
Penn State
9:30.78
1
6
Chapman, Courtney
9
Villanova
9:31.21
1
7
Lipari, Emily
10
Villanova
9:32.05
1
8
Corrigan, Anna
12
Virginia
9:32.14
1
9
Bower, Natalie
11
Penn State
9:34.80
1
10
Beutler, Ashley
11
Wisconsin
9:36.08
1
11
Walker, Katherine
10
Virginia
9:45.76
1
12
Benson, Abbie
9
Penn State
9:49.57
1
13
Graybill, Lindsey
11
Penn State
9:51.91
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anzalone, Gabi
9
Wisconsin
16:57.30
1
2
burnett, lisa
Unattached
17:17.29
1
3
Eckstein, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
17:19.68
1
4
Cohick, Christine
10
Penn
17:20.45
1
5
Venables, Meghan
9
Villanova
17:27.29
1
6
Hernandez, Maritza
12
CS Los Angeles
17:35.61
1
7
Fresenius, Stefanie
9
East Carolina
17:40.86
1
8
James, Erin
10
St Joseph's (PA)
17:41.21
1
9
Knurr, Hanna
11
Wisconsin
17:44.75
1
10
Anderson, Leigha
9
Penn State
17:46.93
1
11
Jhabvala, Kersie
10
Penn
17:50.34
1
12
Mills, Lauren
9
Penn State
17:51.52
1
13
Clarke, Holly
10
Johns Hopkins Un
17:54.26
1
14
Gonzalez, Stacey
11
East Carolina
17:57.64
1
15
Barrett, Katie
12
St Joseph's (PA)
18:12.88
1
16
Rodden, Katie
9
Penn State
18:47.85
1
17
Shegoski, Lara
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:52.44
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
2
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.17
nwi
1
3
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.20
nwi
1
4
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.36
nwi
1
4
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.36
nwi
1
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.38
nwi
1
7
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.45
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.12
nwi
1
2
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.20
nwi
2
3
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
08.25
nwi
1
4
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.28
nwi
2
5
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.29
nwi
1
6
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.44
nwi
2
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.44
nwi
2
8
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.45
nwi
1
9
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
10
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
08.56
nwi
2
11
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
08.59
nwi
1
12
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.60
nwi
2
12
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
08.60
nwi
1
14
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
08.71
nwi
1
15
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
08.73
nwi
2
16
Bouldin, Casaundra
11
Hampton
08.74
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.19
nwi
1
2
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.27
nwi
4
3
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.31
nwi
5
4
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
08.33
nwi
5
5
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.37
nwi
6
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.43
nwi
2
7
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.52
nwi
3
7
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.52
nwi
6
9
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.54
nwi
1
10
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.58
nwi
2
11
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
08.59
nwi
2
11
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
08.59
nwi
4
13
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
08.60
nwi
5
14
Bouldin, Casaundra
11
Hampton
08.63
nwi
4
15
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
08.66
nwi
3
16
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
08.73
nwi
5
17
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
08.75
nwi
5
18
Folino, Emily
12
Wright State
08.77
nwi
2
18
Colbert, Imani
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.77
nwi
1
20
Bethune, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
08.81
nwi
6
21
Leto, Juanita
9
North Carolina-C
08.84
nwi
6
22
Stroman, Alexis
9
Virginia Commonw
08.87
nwi
2
22
Brightful, Chowan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.87
nwi
1
22
Piper, Gabrielle
10
Penn
08.87
nwi
5
25
Briscoe, Shavon
10
Connecticut
08.88
nwi
1
26
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
08.90
nwi
5
27
Wilson, Jade
11
Temple
08.97
nwi
4
28
Mason, Georgia
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.99
nwi
4
29
Funk, Taylor
12
Bucknell
09.02
nwi
1
29
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
09.02
nwi
2
31
Sainvil, Diana
10
Georgetown
09.06
nwi
4
32
Zabilowicz, Stefani
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.09
nwi
6
33
Scott, Chelsea
9
Pittsburgh
09.12
nwi
1
34
Stuetz, Caitlin
11
Shippensburg
09.14
nwi
3
35
AuPont, Ashley
11
Binghamton
09.17
nwi
2
36
Montague, Rachel
12
Virginia Commonw
09.23
nwi
3
37
Bowens, Kirsten
10
St Augustine's
09.24
nwi
6
38
Bacote, Jaivairia
10
St Augustine's
09.27
nwi
3
39
Jones, Cara
11
CS Los Angeles
09.57
nwi
6
40
Epps, Shaniquia
9
Norfolk State
09.71
nwi
6
41
Johnson-Green, Desiree
9
St Augustine's
10.03
nwi
4
42
Whitties, Venus
9
Norfolk State
10.24
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
3:43.13
4
2
Relay Team
Hampton
3:43.60
4
3
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:44.39
4
4
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:44.67
4
5
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:45.39
2
6
Relay Team
Connecticut
3:46.01
3
7
Relay Team
Virginia
3:46.35
3
8
Relay Team
Penn
3:47.11
1
9
Relay Team
Temple
3:47.75
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
3:47.83
3
11
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:49.32
2
12
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.89
2
13
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:50.29
3
14
Relay Team
Duquesne
3:50.33
2
15
Relay Team
West Virginia
3:53.24
1
16
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
3:54.84
1
17
Relay Team
Virginia State
3:58.02
4
18
Relay Team
Norfolk State
3:58.18
3
19
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:59.75
1
20
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
4:00.03
1
Womens 4x400m Relay JoePa Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:34.65
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:37.10
1
3
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:38.32
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:41.92
1
5
Relay Team
Villanova
3:48.59
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
9:04.63
1
2
Relay Team
Villanova
9:06.74
1
3
Relay Team
Penn
9:11.85
1
4
Relay Team
Temple
9:15.97
1
5
Relay Team
West Virginia
9:27.42
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
9:32.79
1
7
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
9:50.52
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shippensburg
11:50.87
1
2
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
11:52.66
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
11:58.96
1
4
Relay Team
Temple
11:59.73
1
5
Relay Team
East Stroudsburg
12:15.04
1
6
Relay Team
West Virginia
12:16.63
1
7
Relay Team
Hampton
12:16.95
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:55.95
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
11:05.16
1
3
Relay Team
East Carolina
11:24.51
1
4
Relay Team
Virginia
11:34.34
1
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:39.45
1
6
Relay Team
Bucknell
11:41.76
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
10
Penn State
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Laffan, Maureen
12
Virginia
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
3
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Williams, Jaleesa
10
Virginia Commonw
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Deller, Amanda
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.53m
(47'8)
1
6
Bridge, Christin
12
St Francis U (PA
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
7
Owens, Alanna
12
Temple
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Finley, Brelyn
10
Bowie State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
9
Robinson, Chrissy
12
Maryland-Baltimo
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Misko, Rebecca
12
Bucknell
13.01m
(42'8)
1
11
Muzio, Anna
12
Penn State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
12
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
11
CS Los Angeles
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
13
Higgins, Marcia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.51m
(37'9)
1
14
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
11.36m
(37'3)
1
15
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
11
Johnson C. Smith
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
--
Campbell, Kayla
12
Bowie State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
10
Penn State
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
2
Laffan, Maureen
12
Virginia
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
3
Kanala, Kim
12
East Carolina
17.96m
(58'11)
1
4
Wykoff, Erin
12
Virginia
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
5
Moses, Vanita
12
Lock Haven
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
6
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
7
Clasen, Ashley
9
East Carolina
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
8
Adams, Heather
11
West Virginia
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
9
Ostasewski, Morgan
11
Mt St. Mary's
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
10
Miller, Terina
12
West Virginia
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
11
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
16.03m
(52'7)
1
12
Preston, Brandy
12
Virginia Commonw
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
13
Deller, Amanda
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
14
Bridge, Christin
12
St Francis U (PA
15.52m
(50'11)
1
15
Owens, Alanna
12
Temple
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
16
Pope, Charlotte
11
Penn
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
17
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
18
Muzio, Anna
12
Penn State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
19
Pritts, Alanna
11
West Virginia
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
11
East Carolina
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Bikanova, Ilva
10
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Yeats, Samantha
10
Villanova
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Bickersteth, Pearl
11
Virginia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Morgan, Erika
11
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Kianka, Emily
10
Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Powell, Andrea
12
St Augustine's
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Palmer, Sarah
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Judge, Kristen
12
Penn
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Cronin, Moira
9
Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Holland, Annie
9
Penn
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
AuPont, Ashley
11
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Cummings, Sydney
11
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Boyce, Hannah
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Brightful, Chowan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Boney, Shantae
11
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Owen, Brooke
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Fair, Ermesha
11
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Olafson, Shelby
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gholson, Evan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas-Quickley, Verness
10
Bowie State
NH
(--)
1
--
Key, Sherie
10
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Shakia
12
North Carolina A
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Butts, Tynita
11
East Carolina
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Tiffany
11
East Carolina
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Denmark, Teiara
10
Hampton
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Holder, Whitney
11
Connecticut
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
6
Finger, Anna
10
Virginia
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Ajavon, Laurie
11
Indiana U of PA
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Parris, Keisha
11
St Augustine's
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Champagne
10
Norfolk State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Aduma, Niaimani
10
Virginia Commonw
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Patrice
10
CS Los Angeles
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
13
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Fulgham, Sarah
9
Virginia Commonw
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
16
Redington, Lauren
12
Shippensburg
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Rauenzahn, Brianna
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Staponkute, Ieva
12
Syracuse
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Finney, Jazlynn
12
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ndem, Edy
10
Virginia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polaski, Kati
9
St Joseph's (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Whitney
11
Virginia
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Tanaya
12
Penn State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Staponkute, Ieva
12
Syracuse
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
4
Ricketts, Marlene
10
Penn State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Fair, Ermesha
11
Hampton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Brittney
10
Duquesne
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Nesbit, Stormy
10
West Virginia
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Strates, Britni
9
Virginia
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Ndem, Edy
10
Virginia
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
11
O'Neal, Lakeya
11
East Carolina
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Perry, Chaneka
10
Virginia Commonw
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
13
McAvoy, Jennifer
11
Virginia Commonw
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
14
Powell, Andrea
12
St Augustine's
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Bowens, Kirsten
10
St Augustine's
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Cook, Shaundra
11
Virginia State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Koloski, Julia
10
Pittsburgh
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
18
Finger, Anna
10
Virginia
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Bacote, Jaivairia
10
St Augustine's
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
20
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Denmark, Teiara
10
Hampton
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
22
Becattini, Gabby
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Polaski, Kati
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
24
Terry, Alicia
9
Virginia State
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Kaydianne
9
Norfolk State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
10
West Virginia
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
2
Witmer, Jocelyn
12
Penn State
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
Wasik, Alexander
9
Villanova
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
McPhillips, Kathleen
9
Villanova
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Hart, Jillian
11
Penn
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Palenchar, Amanda
12
Penn State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Meggiolaro, Melissa
12
Villanova
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Brown, Davielle
11
Penn
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Long, Carrie
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Marrione, Jenna
11
Binghamton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Way, Abbey
11
East Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Yarshen, Taylor
9
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Ginyard, Camille
10
Binghamton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Cass, Katelyn
12
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Bacik, Lindsay
10
Penn State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Warner, Kathryn
9
East Carolina
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
DiSalvo, Franki
9
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Gray, Katherine
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Katie
12
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tiara
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
3,802
1
2
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
3,663
1
3
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
3,554
1
4
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
3,540
1
5
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
3,503
1
6
Seward, Miray
Duke
3,401
1
7
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
3,376
1
8
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
3,291
1
9
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
3,249
1
10
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
3,236
1
11
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
3,111
1
12
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
3,110
1
13
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
3,082
1
14
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
3,072
1
15
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
3,065
1
16
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
3,025
1
17
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2,937
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
08.81
1
950
2
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
08.82
1
948
3
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
08.95
1
920
4
Seward, Miray
Duke
08.97
3
916
5
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
08.98
1
914
6
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
09.16
3
877
7
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
09.24
3
860
8
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
09.33
2
842
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
09.33
2
842
10
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
09.37
3
834
11
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
09.40
3
828
12
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
09.46
3
816
13
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
09.57
2
794
14
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
09.70
2
769
15
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
09.76
2
758
16
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
09.77
1
756
17
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
10.26
2
664
--
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
DQ
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
2:18.33
1
846
2
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
2:20.07
1
823
3
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.73
1
800
4
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
2:25.78
1
747
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
2:27.68
1
722
6
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
2:27.79
1
721
7
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
2:30.18
1
691
8
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
2:30.29
1
689
9
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
2:32.50
1
662
10
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
2:32.92
1
657
11
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
2:33.97
1
644
12
Seward, Miray
Duke
2:37.01
1
608
13
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
2:37.95
1
597
14
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
2:43.07
1
538
15
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2:44.81
1
519
16
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
2:46.97
1
496
17
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
2:48.96
1
474
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
903
2
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
5
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
6
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
6
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
8
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Seward, Miray
Duke
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
13
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
13
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
15
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
15
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
15
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
18
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
729
2
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
5.39m
(17'8)
1
668
3
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
4
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
5
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
6
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
7
Seward, Miray
Duke
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
10
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
11
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
12
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
13
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
14
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
15
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
16
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
17
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
18
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
616
2
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
614
3
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
604
4
Seward, Miray
Duke
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
593
5
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
587
6
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
538
7
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
531
8
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
514
9
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
484
10
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
11
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
12
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
465
13
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
453
14
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
15
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
16
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
8.64m
(28'4)
1
441
17
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
435
18
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
361
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
More news
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
909 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bowie State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowie, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California State University Los Angeles Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
2019
4
1
2018
1
2016
4
2
2015
44
19
2014
54
12
2013
21
2012
11
13
2011
8
6
2010
33
3
2009
23
3
2008
4
1
2007
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!